Tulokset Nuorisocup Finaali 09.09.2009 Varkaus



H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

H8RR

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Elias Sopo                  KuoSu               26.03
  Hyl Veli Damski                 SaSu              Hylätty

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

H10RR

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Samuli Natunen              SaSu                14.24
   2. Vili-Aleksi Väisänen        NilsNu              15.17       +53
   3. Mikko Lavi                  KuoSu               16.14     +1.50
   4. Markus Simonen              KR                  17.34     +3.10
   5. Niilo Solmu                 SaSu                23.50     +9.26

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

H12TR

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elmeri Solmu                SaSu                25.08

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

H14

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Aleksi Sopo                 KuoSu               20.30
   2. Aapo Tanskanen              IisVi               24.38     +4.08
   3. Jaakko Hallikainen          KuoSu               28.40     +8.10
   4. Antti Järvenpää             SaSu                43.46    +23.16
   5. Ville Tikkanen              SaSu                49.21    +28.51
   6. Aleksi Sivonen              SaSu              1.11.12    +50.42
  Hyl Olli Hiltunen               SaSu              Hylätty

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

D8RR

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Viliina Väisänen            NilsNu              46.50

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

D10RR

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Annika Sopo                 KuoSu               14.05
   2. Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu               14.24       +19
   3. Anni Tanskanen              IisVi               16.26     +2.21
   4. Annu Pylkkänen              SaSu                18.59     +4.54

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

D12TR

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Annika Kirvesmies           IisVi               19.45
   2. Iina Rautasalo              KR                  21.06     +1.21
   3. Ella Vehmas                 KuoSu               23.08     +3.23
   4. Tuuli Kärjä                 SaSu                27.31     +7.46

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

D14

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Annina Simonen              KR                  23.33
   2. Anni Lavi                   KuoSu               32.09     +8.36

H8RR H10RR H12TR H14 D8RR D10RR D12TR D14 D16

D16

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Miisa Pikkarainen           SaSu                56.27