LADIES MEN
1 2 RANDALL Kikkan 1365857 USA 3:15.01 1 7 SIMONLATSER Timo 3390050 EST 2:53.86
2 1 MAJDIC Petra 1276714 SLO 3:15.84 2 20 POLTORANIN Alexey 3670007 KAZ 2:55.30
3 4 KOWALCZYK Justyna 3435001 POL 3:16.03 3 26 KUMMEL Peeter 3390003 EST 2:56.14
4 3 FOLLIS Arianna 1138877 ITA 3:16.44 4 1 JAKS Martin 3150069 CZE 2:56.47
5 19 MURANEN Pirjo 1255471 FIN 3:18.26 5 11 MORIAKOV Alexey 3480872 RUS 2:56.57
6 6 GENUIN Magda 1250524 ITA 3:20.50 6 9 WENZL Josef 3200014 GER 3:04.89
7 10 KYLLOENEN Anne 3185137 FIN 7 3 SHIRIAEV Sergey 3480081 RUS
8 14 YATSKAYA Oxana 1181848 KAZ 8 23 SAAREPUU Anti 3390008 EST
9 9 LAUKKANEN Mari 3185258 FIN 9 4 SCOLA Fulvio 3290004 ITA
10 15 KOLOMINA Elena 1319976 KAZ 10 6 PASINI Fabio 1298054 ITA
11 5 SARGENT Ida 3535124 USA 11 19 JYLHAE Martti 3180221 FIN
12 8 UDRAS Kaija 3395038 EST 12 12 PASINI Renato 1223267 ITA
13 7 MIKHAILOVA Olga 3485046 RUS 13 16 ROTCHEV Vassili 1374975 RUS
14 20 BAZARNOVA Evgenija 3485163 RUS 14 8 HEUN Daniel 3200096 GER
15 13 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina 3665014 BLR 15 17 STRANDVALL Matias 3180114 FIN
16 22 BROCARD Elisa 3295000 ITA 16 2 NEWELL AndreW 3530005 USA
17 27 PERAELAE Kirsi 3185005 FIN 17 21 TYUTEREV Andrey 3480358 RUS
18 26 GROENDAHL Outi 3185112 FIN 18 15 ZORZI Cristian 1067485 ITA
19 21 OLEYNIK Alexandra 3485447 RUS 19 27 VAHTRA Eeri 3390074 EST
20 28 SLONOVA Anastasia 3675019 KAZ 20 13 PAAKKONEN Lasse 3180228 FIN
21 29 SAUE Eveli 0 EST 21 29 USACHEV Igor 3480684 RUS
22 30 SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan 3485334 RUS 22 28 MELNIK Aliaksandr 3660034 BLR
23 23 SHAYDUROVA Larisa 3485203 RUS 23 5 PENTSINEN Anssi 3180250 FIN
24 16 SAVIALOVA Olga 1088922 RUS 24 24 KUZMENKO Sergej 3660021 BLR
25 17 NARYSHKINA Natalja 3485167 RUS 25 25 KOZISEK Dusan 3150035 CZE
26 12 AHERVO Laura 3185114 FIN 26 10 REHEMAA Aivar 1323468 EST
27 25 ANTSYBOR Maryna 3695016 UKR 27 14 TEPPAN Vahur 3390051 EST
28 18 GRUNDVALL Maria 3185311 FIN 28 18 HOFER David 3290007 ITA
29 11 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 1255374 FIN 29 22 NOECKLER Dietmar 3290245 ITA
30 24 BOCHKAREVA Svetlana 3485291 RUS 30 30 SAFIN Ildar 3480666 RUS
31 125 ZERNOVA Natalya 3485215 RUS 31 183 LUUSUA Ari 3180408 FIN
32 122 POVOLIAEVA Anna 3485370 RUS 32 180 KITTILAE Kusti 1344808 FIN
33 26 TARVONEN Silja 3185102 FIN 33 209 RANKEL Raido 3390101 EST
34 24 TERENTJEVA Irina 3785000 LTU 34 142 EINASTE Kein 3390033 EST
35 49 KORPI Maarit 3185156 FIN 35 165 CHVANOV Sergey 3480891 RUS
36 57 HOKKANEN Heini 3185218 FIN 36 196 PEREKHODA Ruslan 3690030 UKR
37 38 KERKO Maria 3185085 FIN 37 137 LASSILA Kalle 3180146 FIN
38 32 ROHTLA Laura 3395035 EST 38 339 MASKHKOV Ilya 3480313 RUS
39 120 MAVALSKAYA Ekaterina 3485395 RUS 39 204 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 1125588 BLR
40 54 MALCHEVA Teodora 3095004 BUL 40 170 BILOSYUK Ivan 3690014 UKR
41 48 DREISSIGACKER Hannah 3535136 USA 41 189 LOSCHININ Ivan 3480867 RUS
42 102 VIACHESLAVOVA Natalia 3485904 RUS 42 219 SIULATOV Pavel 3480527 RUS
43 106 KREIVENAITE Lina 3785008 LTU 43 319 HORYNA Ondrej 3150105 CZE
44 119 NEMTSOVA Nina 3485483 RUS 44 187 MAARANEN Mikko 3180061 FIN
45 41 HOYLANEN Jenni 3185250 FIN 45 177 NOVOSELSKI Aleksei 3780005 LTU
46 51 SANDVIK Josefin 3185228 FIN 46 221 SARIKOV Pavel 3481713 RUS
47 43 ANTIPOVA Marina 3485230 RUS 47 145 COLLIANDER Niklas 3180227 FIN
48 39 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina 3665023 BLR 48 205 SEPPANEN Atte 3180492 FIN
49 44 SAAPUNKI Susanna 3185343 FIN 49 156 JOUTSEN Jari 1376430 FIN
50 23 PIRTTINIEMI Satu 3185148 FIN 50 220 KOMU Jouni 3180609 FIN
51 128 TCHAROCHKINA Tatiana 1211724 RUS 51 141 KOUKAL Martin 1175058 CZE
52 117 KAZANTSEVA Anna 3485739 RUS 51 202 KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds 3550054 LAT
53 33 ZEIBEL Olga 3485419 RUS 53 186 ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin 3530041 USA
54 85 LAPPI Terttu 3185149 FIN 54 162 HAEKAEMIES Antti 3180175 FIN
55 35 JOENSUU Laura 3185310 FIN 55 223 STAROSTIN Mark 3670026 KAZ
56 27 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 3295088 ITA 56 173 VAICIULIS Modestas 3780015 LTU
57 56 SJOELANDER Emma 3505618 SWE 57 197 ANDREEV Anton 3480496 RUS
58 30 MATROSSOVA Marina 3675018 KAZ 58 325 KONDRYSHEV Andrey 3670055 KAZ
59 36 GRUSHINA Anna 3485210 RUS 59 175 TAMMJARV Karel 3390103 EST
60 69 KALIADA Tatsiana 3665037 BLR 60 230 SOLOVIEV Alexey 3480269 RUS
61 40 SEMYONOVYKH Yekaterina 3675013 KAZ 61 215 ROMANOV Viktor 3480442 RUS
62 78 HEISKANEN Heli 3185109 FIN 62 172 JALLAI Erkki 3390001 EST
63 19 SIRGE Kaili 3395005 EST 63 200 MAE Jaak 1098137 EST
64 124 HLOPOTINA Olga 3485317 RUS 64 191 ISOLA Markus 3180193 FIN
65 63 HAKALA Maija 3185089 FIN 65 140 FRASNELLI Loris 1223558 ITA
66 72 HIIDENSALO Anna 3185308 FIN 65 203 LUTKOV Mikhail 3480654 RUS
67 107 LEE Chae-Won 1258769 KOR 67 166 KOUTANIEMI Mikko 3180204 FIN
68 130 KLAPOUSOVA Julia 0 RUS 68 320 SLEPOV Alexey 3481054 RUS
69 70 GJERSTAD Johanne Oxlund 3425552 NOR 69 208 TURUNEN Tero 3180435 FIN
70 114 VORONINA Anastasiya 3485842 RUS 69 262 MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas 3180489 FIN
71 89 KHALKOVA Yulia 3485758 RUS 71 198 ROMANOV Anatoliy 3480523 RUS
72 25 GARAJOVA Katarina 3705007 SVK 72 160 RAZYM Ales 3150070 CZE
73 109 SVENDSEN Anna 3425381 NOR 73 190 PYZHOV Nikolay 3480884 RUS
74 118 FEDULOVA Yulia 3485679 RUS 74 206 SAARELA Ville-Petteri 3180487 FIN
75 115 GURKOVA Natalia 3485989 RUS 75 171 TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka 3180136 FIN
76 108 SKRIPNIKOVA Zinaida 3486008 RUS 76 174 REINMETS Dmitri 3390069 EST
77 82 EKTOVA Elena 3485107 RUS 77 193 KOLLO Andres 3390056 EST
78 46 RAIVIO Jenni 3185227 FIN 78 343 STUPAK Nikita 3481177 RUS
79 121 KUROCHKINA Evgenia 3485380 RUS 79 168 PESHKOV Yuriy 3480521 RUS
80 73 BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz 3175001 DAN 80 300 BONDARENKO Yevgeniy 3670046 KAZ
81 16 AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary 3185088 FIN 81 151 VAEAENAENEN Jesse 3180085 FIN
82 79 PAPCHENKO Kateryna 3695033 UKR 82 211 REYNOLDS Tim 3530303 USA
83 67 TAMMJARV Kati 3395067 EST 83 212 JELONEN Henri 3180345 FIN
84 55 PALOSAARI Eeva 3185282 FIN 84 237 SERGEEV Alexander 3481430 RUS
85 47 RANTALAINEN Maaret 3185305 FIN 85 194 VANHAPIHA Jukka 3180208 FIN
86 59 RANTALA Tiia 3185406 FIN 86 318 MCGUFFIN Dylan 3530624 USA
87 97 RONTTI Marika 3185349 FIN 87 231 EDENROTH Karl 3500973 SWE
88 68 RUOSTEKOSKI Anni 3185340 FIN 88 210 NUCIAK Mateusz 3430049 POL
89 75 LITTLE Chelsea 3535447 USA 89 199 POIKELA Jari 1256150 FIN
90 103 HEIMONEN Jonna 3185294 FIN 90 253 HAKOLA Ristomatti 3180508 FIN
91 81 GRYGORENKO Oleksandra 3695028 UKR 91 338 GELJMANOV Andrej 3480062 RUS
92 76 JACOBS Lauren 3535444 USA 92 285 KOISTINEN Kalle 3180089 FIN
93 58 AHISTUS Minna 3185309 FIN 93 274 OINONEN Samuli 3180585 FIN
94 80 JATKOLA Janina 3185292 FIN 94 345 NIKOLAEV Sergey 3481454 RUS
95 53 YAGUCHI Sayuri 3305143 JPN 95 246 LAASIK Karl 3390145 EST
96 104 ISHIGAKI Sumiko 3305021 JPN 96 176 SEMENENKA Uladzislau 3660028 BLR
97 87 KIRIUSHKINA Tatiana 3485502 RUS 97 224 BERGSTROEM Martin 3500972 SWE
98 96 SIRAZETDINOVA Guzel 3486014 RUS 98 214 PETASNORO Rami 3180491 FIN
99 84 KUROKHTINA Tatiana 3485905 RUS 99 240 NEVALA Matti 3180402 FIN
100 61 SUNDSTROEM Maria 3505664 SWE 100 232 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet 3670038 KAZ
101 42 WEBER Audrey 3535433 USA 101 250 VORANAU Aliaksandr 3660055 BLR
102 71 VIRTANEN Niina 3185286 FIN 102 321 TROYEGLAZOV Sergey 3670045 KAZ
103 116 AVERINA Anna 3485755 RUS 103 251 ARTEMYEV Alexander 3180613 FIN
104 88 UUSI-AUTTI Tiia 3185356 FIN 104 271 SEMENTSOV Denys 3690035 UKR
105 66 KALDA Liis 3395055 EST 105 234 RAGOZIN Roman 3670039 KAZ
106 101 KOTOMKINA Anna 3486016 RUS 106 277 GUSEV Alexander 3480935 RUS
107 113 RAUDSEPP Marii 3395087 EST 107 268 KHLIBURAD Iurii 3690050 UKR
108 60 SIDOROVA Elizaveta 3485883 RUS 108 244 JULLINEN Erko 3390062 EST
109 111 MEEMA Marju 3395084 EST 109 228 SUOKKO Samuli 3180399 FIN
110 83 BATYAIKINA Ekaterina 3675024 KAZ 110 243 PRIKS Morten 3390112 EST
111 86 ARNEK Adeele 3395068 EST 111 346 FIRSOV Artur 3481492 RUS
112 95 TIKHONOVA Alexandra 3486015 RUS 112 267 KYMALAINEN Kimmo 3180248 FIN
113 91 PUHKE Hanna-Maria 3395076 EST 113 249 MAUNUKSELA Ville 3180504 FIN
114 112 POLDOJA Kai 3395072 EST 114 216 O BRIEN Patrick 3530365 USA
115 90 PYSHNIAK Alisa 3695043 UKR 115 239 PALOK Artur 3390129 EST
116 110 PATAPOVICH Krysiina 0 BLR 116 178 PAJUNOJA Aki 3180267 FIN
117 98 OKULOVA Tatiana 3485882 RUS 117 252 BRIGGS MattheW 3530563 USA
118 105 KOLUDAROVA Yulia 3486009 RUS 118 227 AKIMOV Pavel 3481715 RUS
119 94 TSAREVA Varvara 3486022 RUS 119 286 STEPANOV Egor 3481227 RUS
120 100 LAGUTINA Alisa 3486040 RUS 120 340 GULIAEV Ivan 3480507 RUS
121 226 LIEPINS Arvis 3550066 LAT
122 185 KETELAE Toni 3180404 FIN
123 255 SAARELA Jaakko 3180511 FIN
124 225 VAHTRA Eno 3390142 EST
125 269 SIMOLA Jani 3180218 FIN
126 263 SLOTINS Roberts 3550056 LAT
127 248 SMAGIN Sergey 3670040 KAZ
128 181 SJOLUND Oskar 3180420 FIN
129 264 BURRUSS Oliver 3530602 USA
130 258 SMAGIN Nikita 3670037 KAZ
131 266 TITOV Artem 3481714 RUS
132 233 MONONEN Janne 3180233 FIN
133 238 MOROZOV Sergey 3480994 RUS
134 291 JAKOVLEV Dmitriy 3481452 RUS
135 265 BOTT Maxim 3481431 RUS
136 341 VOLKOV Maksim 3480850 RUS
137 201 LAMPINEN Antti 3180183 FIN
138 307 JAAMA Mattis 3390148 EST
139 235 NIEMI Harri 3180524 FIN
140 259 JAERV Tamar 3390082 EST
141 351 ZHUKOV Andrey 0 RUS
142 297 KONDRASHOV Dmitriy 3481761 RUS
143 218 NYGAARD Andreas 3421292 NOR
144 229 LOBANOV Evgeniy 3480812 RUS
145 304 KIRSANOV Alexey 3481767 RUS
146 241 TARLING Sam 3530516 USA
147 272 BIKERNIEKS Nauris 3550088 LAT
148 222 AKIMOV Alexander 3481684 RUS
149 195 STENBACK Janne 3180488 FIN
150 275 RIBAKOVS Pavels 3550098 LAT
151 270 KRYVCHENKO Mykola 3690034 UKR
152 308 KORVA Harri 3180663 FIN
153 301 HRAMYKA Siarhei 3660050 BLR
154 302 PAEGLITIS Marcis 3550093 LAT
155 284 CHENIKALO Oleksandr 3690066 UKR
156 278 HUHTA Jari 3180614 FIN
157 281 DEYANOV Simeon 3090089 BUL
158 314 LEVANEN Oskari 3180633 FIN
159 317 PARHIALA Tuomas 3180529 FIN
160 276 SHUGAYEV Valeriy 3690044 UKR
161 336 VESELKOV Maksim 0 RUS
162 247 OESTMAN Peter 3180025 FIN
163 289 VUOLLET Eino 3180638 FIN
164 294 PRIS Kirill 3481759 RUS
165 273 RANDALL Glenn 3530155 USA
166 310 LENKIN Ilia 3481747 RUS
167 299 NOSKOV Alexey 3481763 RUS
168 279 KIM Jeong-min 3320050 KOR
169 283 HRYTSENKO Sergiy 3690062 UKR
170 245 LIIVA Marko 3390137 EST
171 257 BRAENNMARK Viktor 3501044 SWE
172 260 MICHAUD Nick 3530600 USA
173 322 LEE Jun-gil 3320003 KOR
174 290 MENSHIKOV Maxim 3481626 RUS
175 334 SAVIN Vasiliy 0 RUS
176 280 PAAKKONEN Pekka 3180698 FIN
177 332 BUKATIN Mihail 3481196 RUS
178 288 KOSHELEV Efim 3481443 RUS
179 311 KNIAZEV Alexey 3481746 RUS
180 342 TITOV Alexey 3480901 RUS
181 347 KOVELUHTA Erno 0 FIN
182 344 KLIUKVIN Evgeniy 3481308 RUS
183 315 LAJUNEN Kimmo 3180540 FIN
184 333 RYBAKOV Sergey 3481198 RUS
185 335 TIMASHOV Alexey 3481199 RUS
186 330 HARDZIAS Maksim 0 BLR
187 296 AXELSSON Erik 3501210 SWE
188 293 SHKLYAEV Mikhail 3481762 RUS
189 292 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan 3090097 BUL
190 303 KOROLEV Sergey 3481796 RUS
191 282 PARK Seong-Beom 3320114 KOR
192 287 JAHKOLA Oskari 3180774 FIN
193 331 SURKOV Nikita 3481904 RUS
194 313 LODEYKIN Leonid 3481741 RUS
195 328 TALKACHOV Aliaksei 0 BLR
196 326 VORONOV Alexander 3481795 RUS
197 295 YURASOV Ivan 3481797 RUS
198 329 POZDNYAKOV Artem 0 RUS