TYKKÖÖN LOPPIAISMARATON 6.1.2008 TULOKSET

 

MARATON
MIEHET
         
1 Janne Inkinen Lahden Ahkera 3:09:44
2 Markku Lauren Nokia Marathon Team 3:40:36
3 Markku Koskinen Turun Metsänkävijät 3:41:01
4 Jouni Jaakkonen Hyvinkää 3:56:43
5 Matti Hynninen Varkaus 4:25:10
6 Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 6:03:44
         
  MIEHET 40      
         
1 Ilmari Rontti Teivo Stayers 3:12:54
2 Vesa Alho Tampereen Juoksijat 3:18:26
3 Reijo Rajahalme  Häjyt 3:26:42
4 Reijo Peltomaa Kankaanpää Maraton 3:27:17
5 Ari Kansikas Kyröskoski 3:28:25
6 Arto Viitala Metso Pori 3:28:46
7 Olli Laine Turku 4:04:17
8 Reijo Miettinen Varalan Maratonklubi/TykPr 5:16:21
         
  MIEHET 50      
         
1 Erkki Sundelin PuV 3:32:01
2 Veikko Sivosavi Maskun Kataja 3:32:36
3 Jaakko Niemi-Aro Kauhajoen Karhu Maraton 3:55:08
4 Esa Nieminen Järvenpää 3:56:25
5 Raimo Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit 3:58:37
6 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 4:05:53
7 Heikki Lielahti Varalan Maratonklubi 4:12:50
8 Timo Pyykkönen Tampere 4:23:36
9 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaitumen Kunto 4:38:57
10 Jorma S. Tiiri Loimaa 4:43:23
11 Markku Pihlajaniemi Häjyt 4:55:53
         
  MIEHET 60      
         
1 Matti Mänttäri Endurance 4:58:47
2 Erkki Vaisto Häjyt 6:30:15
         
  NAISET      
         
1 Piia Laakso Espoo 4:08:50
         
  NAISET 40      
         
1 Tiina Valamaa Kokemäki 3:48:52
2 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt 3:56:48
3 Tarja Pihlajaniemi Häjyt 4:55:53
4 Riitta Koski Häjyt 4:57:41
         
  PUOLIMARATON      
  MIEHET      
         
1 Lauri Lipiäinen LeSi 1:15:17
2 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:24:45
3 Timo Järvensivu Pori 1:38:03
4 Marko Karvanen K:pään Betoni ja Elementti 1:38:33
5 Vesa Luoma Lappajärven Veikot 2:01:16
6 Mikko Sandberg Pori 2:02:06
7 Tarmo Kuosmanen Siikaisten Sisu 2:16:24
         
  MIEHET 40      
         
1 Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku 1:27:38
2 Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiert 1:37:10
3 Jouko Perkiömäki Kankaanpään Maraton 1:44:18
4 Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti 1:47:05
5 Jukka Pirttinen Pori 2:06:24
         
  MIEHET 50      
         
1 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 1:26:06
2 Mauri Ojala Lauttakylän Pyry 1:37:17
3 Arto Ahokas Kankaanpään Kalevankiert 1:46:56
4 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 1:48:22
5 Sakari Torpisto Häjyt/Seinäjoki 1:58:53
6 Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää 2:13:28
7 Matti Setälä Tammelan Ryske 2:28:47
         
  MIEHET 60      
         
1 Matti Viita-aho Lappajärven Veikot 1:37:39
2 Oiva Repo PoTa 1:40:26
         
  NAISET      
         
1 Pia Lappalainen Ikaalinen 1:54:39
2 Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti 2:00:16
3 Paula Ylänen Ikaalinen 2:01:58
4 Miia Rajakallio Kankaanpää 2:02:13
5 Maija Niemi Pori 2:05:21
6 Liisa Kotka Pori 2:06:12
7 Elisa Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 2:07:48
8 Kirsi Siivari Ikaalinen 2:07:50
9 Salme Ahtiainen Pori 2:10:28
         
  NAISET 40      
         
1 Anita Nurmela Noormarkun Nopsa 1:43:37
2 Anna-Maija Kalliomäki Niinisalon Varuskunnan urh 1:47:58
3 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 1:48:22
4 Kyllikki Pessi Tampere 1:57:49
5 Anne Kuusela Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:57:49
6 Pia Kiviluoma Ikaalinen 2:00:01
7 Seija Piispanen VSVU 2:05:11