Heiskan Maraton 8.2.20009
   
     MARATON  
       
  M    
       
1 Janne Inkinen Lahden Ahkera 3:10:54
2 Mika Perkiömäki RC EEMELI 3:29:06
3 Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 6:47:03
4 Petri Hänninen Vaasan Vasama DNS
5 Marko Kaijanniemi Tampereen Triathlonklubi DNS
       
  M40    
       
1 Vesa Alho Tampereen Juoksijat 3:16:36
2 Ilmari Rontti Teivo Stayers 3:17:49
3 Reijo Peltomaa Kankaanpään Maraton 3:36:41
4 Heimo Meriö Maskun Kataja 4:04:56
5 Olli Laine Turku 4:15:32
6 Reijo Miettinen TykPR/VarMK 5:18:51
7 Tapani Sällylä Endurance 8:25:07
8 Ari Kansikas Kyröskoski DNF
9 Arto Viitala Metso Pori DNS
       
  M50    
       
1 Veikko Sivosavi Maskun Kataja 3:27:47
2 Erkki Sundelin PuV 3:39:54
3 Markku Koskinen Turun Metsänkävijät 3:47:56
4 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 3:59:21
5 Timo Pyykkönen Tampere 4:00:53
6 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaitumen Kunto 4:01:30
7 Raimo Mäkinen APK-maratoonarit 4:08:40
8 Esa Nieminen Järvenpää 4:35:04
9 Heikki Lielahti Varalan Maratonklubi 4:49:44
10 Markku Pihlajaniemi Häjyt DNS
11 Jorma S. Tiiri Loimaa DNS
       
  M60    
       
1 Hans Mannsten Häjyt 4:22:28
2 Matti Mänttäri Endurance 5:07:25
3 Pertti Gustafsson Kankaanpään Urheilijat 5:17:14
4 Arto Hietala Vammala 6:15:41
5 Erkki Vaisto Häjyt 6:30:52
6 Matti Raivio Häjyt/Kauhajoki DNS
       
  N    
       
1 Martta Sairanen Varalan Maratonklubi 4:56:40
2 Jaana Parikka Lahti 5:13:31
       
  M40    
       
1 Tiina Valamaa Kokemäki 3:43:50
2 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt 4:13:52
3 Raija Pasanen Kyröskoski 4:32:42
4 Tarja Pihlajaniemi Häjyt 4:52:57
       
       
    PUOLIMARATON  
       
    M  
       
1 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:22:41
2 Jiri Vilppola Triathlonteam 226 1:23:32
3 Timo Järvensivu Pori 1:34:28
4 Marko Karvanen K:pään Betoni ja Elementti 1:35:59
5 Toni Määttä Vantaa 1:50:59
6 Mikko Miettinen Varalan Maratonklubi 1:58:38
7 Esa Ilkka Sähköpässit 1:59:47
8 Pasi Ilkka Sähköpässit 2:11:27
9 Mika Heikkinen Sähköpässit 2:11:28
10 Markku Hupponen Nastola DNS
       
    M40  
       
1 Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku 1:24:20
2 Jarmo Takala Varalan Maratonklubi 1:31:20
3 Jouko Perkiömäki Kankaanpään Maraton 1:39:12
4 Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertä 1:39:22
5 Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti 1:43:49
       
    M50  
       
1 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 1:28:02
2 Rolf Holmberg VSVU 1:46:06
3 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 1:57:08
4 Hannu Majamaa Kankaanpää 2:07:28
5 Matti Viita-aho Lappajärven Veikot 1:38:59
6 Oiva Repo PoTa 1:43:22
       
    N  
       
1 Merja Ahonen Varalan Maratonklubi 1:34:35
2 Pia Lappalainen Kilvakkala 1:47:21
3 Anniina Savola Toijalan Vauhti 1:49:14
4 Marjut Vainionmäki Vammala 1:49:53
5 Satu Helppolainen Varalan Maratonklubi 1:55:10
6 Paula Ylänen Ikaalinen 1:59:45
7 Elisa Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 2:07:49
8 Piia Mäkitalo Tampere 2:09:29
9 Anne Kuusimäki Tampere 2:14:13
10 Krista Luukkainen Kankaanpää 2:14:14
11 Sari Pentinmäki Jalasjärvi 2:41:07
12 Henna Pentinmäki Jalasjärvi DNF
13 Liisa Kotka Pori DNS
14 Salme Ahtiainen Pori DNS
       
    N40  
       
1 Anita Nurmela Noormarkun Nopsa 1:45:25
2 Anne Kuusela Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:49:38
3 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 1:57:08
4 Pia Kiviluoma Ikaalinen 1:59:54
5 Pauliina Veräväinen Varalan Maratonklubi 2:00:27
6 Seija Piispanen VSVU 2:07:28
7 Maarit Seitsonen Espoon Tapiot 2:28:19
8 Anna-Maija Kalliomäki NiiVu DNF