IV KANKAANPÄÄ MARATON 18.10.2008 TULOKSET

 

MARATON

MIEHET

SIJA

SRJ Nimi Seura 1Väliaika 2Väliaika 3Väliaika BrtTime NetTime
1 M Sazonov Vladimir Sosnovy Bor 0:37:44 1:16:33 1:57:34 2:40:45 2:40:43
2 M Siltakorpi Jarkko Peräkylän Ponnistus 0:46:48 1:33:27 2:19:36 3:04:12 3:04:05
3 M Vikström Filip Esse Ik 0:44:09 1:28:37 2:13:46 3:05:37 3:05:33
4 M Uusitalo  Marko Noormarkku 0:44:53 1:30:26 2:17:59 3:14:33 3:14:32
5 M Niskanen Harri Tampereen Juoksijat 0:50:53 1:41:46 2:31:14 3:18:22 3:18:18
6 M Karvonen Juha LUS 0:47:53 1:37:20 2:28:07 3:19:48 3:19:44
7 M Nokelainen Jukka Team Squeezy Finland 0:51:25 1:42:05 2:31:32 3:23:09 3:22:57
8 M Hänninen Petri Vaasa 0:46:48 1:33:53 2:25:56 3:24:00 3:23:54
9 M Suominen Samu Maratonkoulu Pori 0:51:11 1:42:19 2:33:08 3:24:05 3:23:59
10 M Kankare Tomi Nousiainen 0:51:15 1:42:05 2:33:31 3:26:41 3:26:33
11 M Harju  Petri Marathonkoulu Pori 0:51:12 1:42:20 2:34:07 3:28:22 3:28:16
12 M Laaksonen Jesse JuTu 0:53:14 1:46:40 2:39:41 3:29:49 3:29:43
13 M Huhtanen Timopekka Marathonkoulu Pori 0:52:16 1:43:25 2:35:56 3:30:51 3:30:45
14 M Karlsson Pasi Porin Kuntoilijat 0:48:39 1:38:04 2:30:02 3:32:10 3:32:06
15 M Vuori Petri Parturi-kampaamo Jaana vuo 0:53:14 1:46:08 2:37:58 3:33:25 3:33:19
16 M Lamminpää Mikko Honkakoski 0:51:17 1:42:44 2:37:02 3:33:58 3:33:49
17 M Junnila Lauri Ruosniemen Visa 0:43:57 1:34:29 2:32:39 3:36:51 3:36:50
18 M Pakola Jussi Panssariprikaati 0:54:23 1:48:39 2:44:27 3:47:32 3:47:21
19 M Kulmala Petri Euran Kanoottiklubi 0:57:05 1:53:05 2:49:30 3:49:06 3:48:53
20 M Heickell Arthur Kuhmoisten Kumu 0:53:10 1:46:51 2:43:08 3:49:28 3:49:19
21 M Kivistö Tuomas Pori 0:56:08 1:53:11 2:52:36 3:50:02 3:49:52
22 M Päivike Johan Piikkiö 0:55:22 1:51:25 2:49:09 3:50:49 3:50:41
23 M Sairio Toni 1:01:51 1:55:22 2:52:38 3:54:35 3:54:15
24 M Lankoski Toni Kankaanpää 0:54:14 1:44:37 2:39:53 3:57:12 3:56:47
25 M Väinölä Jarkko Nokia 0:59:57 1:59:29 2:59:06 3:59:20 3:59:02
26 M Salminen Rami Rauma 1:00:22 1:59:30 3:02:02 4:04:41 4:04:35
27 M Virtamies Ari Kokkola 0:59:46 1:58:26 2:57:42 4:12:21 4:12:11
28 M Marttila Juhani Joensuu 0:59:40 1:58:25 2:59:46 4:14:21 4:14:07
29 M Sundell Kjell Häjyt/Kokkola 1:00:52 2:02:20 3:09:00 4:17:22 4:16:51
30 M Bäckström Miikka Häjyt 1:02:44 2:05:10 3:07:48 4:18:51 4:18:32
31 M Helmisaari Janne Turku 1:04:30 2:05:50 3:11:43 4:22:24 4:22:01
32 M Harju Harri Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot 1:08:43 2:17:18 3:22:00 4:31:39 4:31:25
33 M Seppälä Marko Vasaraisten Isku 1:00:20 1:59:37 3:10:41 4:34:45 4:34:39
34 M Virtanen Ari Tamlans 0:55:55 1:54:55 3:12:42 4:37:09 4:37:04
35 M Hämeen-Anttila Lauri Tykistöprikaati 1:00:58 2:01:27 3:02:22 4:39:07 4:38:53
36 M Ranta Petri Nokia 1:08:07 2:17:19 3:28:52 4:41:42 4:41:27
37 M Näreikkö Petteri Akaa 1:10:17 2:18:38 3:32:17 4:52:47 4:52:24
38 M Portin Atte Tampere 1:03:19 2:13:11 3:30:45 4:57:36 4:57:20
39 M Piiroinen Hannu Pori 1:03:42 2:16:54 3:44:41 5:12:04 5:11:51
40 M Saukkonen Kalevi V-SVU 1:21:53 2:45:54 4:11:54 5:46:40 5:46:20
MIEHET 40
1 M40 Mahlamäki Jouko Lauttakylän  Luja 0:40:25 1:19:18 1:58:21 2:38:36 2:38:34
2 M40 Lindskog Kaj Orc 0:41:38 1:22:51 2:05:42 2:53:32 2:53:30
3 M40 Vuori Timo Lempäälän Kisa 0:44:56 1:30:29 2:17:47 3:04:28 3:04:25
4 M40 Kujamäki Mika Harjavalta 0:46:50 1:33:51 2:20:25 3:07:44 3:07:42
5 M40 Koski Rauno Stormin Teräs 0:44:52 1:30:26 2:17:45 3:09:12 3:09:09
6 M40 Pirinen Toivo Heinola 0:44:56 1:30:30 2:20:04 3:14:27 3:14:22
7 M40 Ilola Ari Endurance 0:48:35 1:37:00 2:27:00 3:18:19 3:18:16
8 M40 Eriksson Fredrik Vörå If 0:48:08 1:37:12 2:28:00 3:25:10 3:25:05
9 M40 Tihula Kimmo Nakkila 0:47:30 1:37:10 2:28:22 3:25:40 3:25:33
10 M40 Harjunmaa Antti Ylöjärvi 0:51:13 1:42:25 2:35:15 3:27:52 3:27:47
11 M40 Kulju Tommi Tampere 0:49:26 1:40:05 2:32:08 3:28:47 3:28:36
12 M40 Marjomäki Timo Häjyt 0:56:05 1:52:18 2:49:19 3:44:41 3:44:36
13 M40 Koivukoski Juha Eurajoki 0:53:14 1:46:44 2:42:01 3:45:31 3:45:22
14 M40 Kaivola Juha-Pekka Ospan Ponnistus 0:58:24 1:55:10 2:53:30 3:50:09 3:50:05
15 M40 Holappa Jarmo KEMAKI 0:48:22 1:38:32 2:37:17 3:55:17 3:55:11
16 M40 Lahtovaara Tomi Oulu 0:55:18 1:48:57 2:49:25 3:55:59 3:55:49
17 M40 Laine Olli Turku 0:56:04 1:53:01 2:52:11 4:04:33 4:04:25
18 M40 Sarvala Jouni Rahola 1:00:29 2:01:07 3:02:34 4:05:39 4:05:31
19 M40 Ampio Seppo Pori 0:59:50 2:00:10 3:02:46 4:08:04 4:07:52
20 M40 Ruusila Jukka Häjyt 0:57:36 1:56:20 3:00:09 4:09:23 4:09:10
21 M40 Korhonen Teppo Pori 1:03:16 2:06:45 3:11:45 4:18:02 4:17:51
22 M40 Säily Mika Tuusula 1:04:00 2:07:29 3:12:36 4:21:21 4:21:01
23 M40 Viitasalo Pekka Eurajoki 1:01:47 2:05:01 3:14:25 4:36:22 4:36:16
24 M40 Miettinen Reijo Varalan Maratonklubi/TykPri 1:05:53 2:17:10 3:35:01 4:54:44 4:54:33
25 M40 Uusikoski Mikko Hyvinkää 1:09:26 2:19:57 3:35:42 4:55:50 4:55:28
26 M40 Kuusela Petri Hyvinkää 1:09:27 2:19:53 3:35:40 4:55:51 4:55:28
MIEHET 45
1 M45 Uusitalo  Jari Porvoon Urheilijat 0:41:37 1:23:44 2:06:18 2:50:18 2:50:17
2 M45 Rintala Matti Teuvan Rivakka 0:41:36 1:24:48 2:10:15 2:58:21 2:58:19
3 M45 Rontti Ilmari Teivo Stayers 0:44:08 1:29:12 2:15:51 3:02:25 3:02:22
4 M45 Alho Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 0:44:28 1:28:55 2:15:06 3:04:37 3:04:34
5 M45 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 0:44:57 1:30:29 2:17:48 3:10:24 3:10:21
6 M45 Mäkelä Keijo Pori 0:46:49 1:34:53 2:27:42 3:22:19 3:22:14
7 M45 Viitala Arto Metso Pori 0:48:01 1:37:54 2:29:47 3:23:27 3:23:24
8 M45 Peltomaa Reijo Kankaanpään Maraton 0:48:03 1:37:56 2:30:19 3:23:56 3:23:52
9 M45 Pippola Markku ViVe 0:49:10 1:37:03 2:27:33 3:26:13 3:26:10
10 M45 Kansikas Ari Kyröskoski 0:51:17 1:41:23 2:33:09 3:30:47 3:30:34
11 M45 Rajahalme Reijo Häjyt 0:48:42 1:40:07 2:33:44 3:32:10 3:32:08
12 M45 Pesonen Pertti FMR 0:51:29 1:43:03 2:37:04 3:34:06 3:34:01
13 M45 Kuosa Simo Isojoen Urheilijat 0:55:49 1:52:02 2:47:26 3:45:28 3:45:22
14 M45 Pällijeff Martti Aura 0:54:40 1:49:41 2:46:11 3:45:52 3:45:34
15 M45 Aulu Jari Marathonkoulu Pori 1:00:24 1:59:29 2:54:57 3:47:21 3:47:02
16 M45 Halttunen Jukka Muurame 0:57:31 1:53:41 2:50:09 3:49:16 3:49:06
17 M45 Seppälä Markku Häjyt/Kauhajoki 0:50:41 1:43:14 2:42:46 3:54:42 3:54:35
18 M45 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 0:55:45 1:53:35 2:53:29 3:58:13 3:58:09
19 M45 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 0:59:44 2:00:03 3:01:15 4:03:30 4:03:19
20 M45 Tähtinen Juha Rasti-Nokia 0:59:48 2:00:06 3:01:19 4:06:27 4:06:11
21 M45 Sainio Arto Varalan Maratonklubi 0:59:40 1:58:24 2:59:50 4:06:45 4:06:31
22 M45 Perkiömäki Jouko Kankaanpään Maraton 0:52:42 1:46:49 2:48:34 4:07:43 4:07:40
23 M45 Pöyry Anssi Vantaa 0:55:56 1:53:09 2:56:09 4:15:21 4:15:11
24 M45 Lehtinen Jarkko Turku 1:02:22 2:01:22 3:02:27 4:21:34 4:21:16
25 M45 Sairio Aimo 1:04:29 2:07:27 3:13:02 4:26:14 4:25:54
26 M45 Pasto Antti Häjyt 0:59:50 2:02:26 3:13:17 4:28:06 4:27:57
27 M45 Hyyti Pekka Häjyt 1:01:00 2:01:32 3:09:49 4:29:16 4:28:59
28 M45 Terho Jaakko Ikurin Ilves 1:03:52 2:07:22 3:12:31 4:31:24 4:31:09
29 M45 Tölli Juha Sievin Puutuote Oy 1:03:12 2:08:46 3:19:36 4:31:55 4:31:45
30 M45 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 1:10:13 2:20:24 3:33:44 4:49:24 4:49:03
MIEHET 50
1 M50 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 0:46:35 1:33:01 2:20:59 3:11:02 3:10:59
2 M50 Tuominen Ilkka Hippoksen Maratonkerho 0:46:42 1:34:00 2:23:09 3:14:41 3:14:38
3 M50 Halkivaha Erkki Oripään Vesa 0:46:26 1:34:58 2:26:03 3:19:18 3:19:14
4 M50 Penttinen Matti Isojoki 0:49:29 1:41:56 2:35:29 3:34:19 3:34:17
5 M50 Ojala Mauri Lauttakylän Pyry 0:47:16 1:38:29 2:36:25 3:37:52 3:37:45
6 M50 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran Maratonblåbären 0:54:10 1:48:29 2:42:35 3:38:27 3:38:15
7 M50 Lielahti Heikki Varalan Maratonklubi 0:56:04 1:51:10 2:46:21 3:44:41 3:44:39
8 M50 Nevalainen Markku Lempäälä 0:54:36 1:48:36 2:46:14 3:46:36 3:46:24
9 M50 Mäkinen Raimo Pori 0:56:07 1:52:20 2:49:35 3:49:00 3:48:56
10 M50 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 0:53:41 1:48:14 2:46:08 3:50:10 3:49:58
11 M50 Tuominen Paavo Västilän Voima 0:57:16 1:53:15 2:52:01 3:53:10 3:52:55
12 M50 Nieminen Esa järvenpää 0:58:57 1:56:55 2:54:58 3:53:10 3:52:45
13 M50 Laitila Osii Häjyt Alahärmä 0:56:15 1:52:35 2:51:19 3:54:10 3:54:05
14 M50 Tiiri Jorma V-SVU 0:57:11 1:56:18 2:56:08 3:57:18 3:57:10
15 M50 Kainulainen Eero Haukiputaan Heitto 0:59:53 1:58:56 2:59:15 4:00:03 3:59:42
16 M50 Pyykkönen Timo Tampere 0:58:50 1:54:31 2:54:57 4:01:28 4:01:05
17 M50 Nissinen Jouko Heinolan Isku 0:57:33 1:56:00 2:59:22 4:06:31 4:06:20
18 M50 Kronholm Kim Lenkki-Boys 1:00:21 1:59:32 3:00:29 4:07:32 4:07:17
19 M50 Leppälä Voitto Viljakkala 0:56:22 1:58:21 3:04:55 4:15:01 4:14:53
20 M50 Välimäki Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 1:00:24 2:01:24 3:07:34 4:21:08 4:20:48
21 M50 Juhola Harri Kokemäki 1:03:59 2:07:30 3:15:45 4:28:47 4:28:30
22 M50 Moilanen Teemu Tampere 1:06:00 2:13:08 3:20:19 4:29:33 4:29:20
23 M50 Lukkarinen Esa V-SVU 1:02:56 2:07:32 3:15:53 4:32:58 4:32:51
24 M50 Pihlajaniemi Markku Liikuttavat Vammala 1:03:05 2:09:02 3:21:48 4:39:56 4:39:43
25 M50 Hannelius Timo Rauma 1:10:13 2:21:01 3:30:25 4:40:31 4:40:12
26 M50 Vesanen Johannes Ikaalinen 1:06:57 2:15:46 3:28:51 5:03:00 5:02:44
MIEHET 55
1 M55 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattilan Jymy 0:44:09 1:30:30 2:17:46 3:08:08 3:08:06
2 M55 Hämäläinen Lasse Häjyt 0:51:16 1:42:21 2:34:31 3:29:17 3:29:03
3 M55 Valtonen Esko Muurlan kiri 0:52:20 1:44:15 2:36:50 3:31:11 3:31:10
4 M55 Sundelin Erkki 0:49:14 1:40:28