Tulokset

Etusivu ] Yläsivu ]

 

MAAKUNTAVIESTI
1 x 6,8 km (P) + 6 x 3,4 km (V) + 1 x 6,8 (V)

 

1 Lappeenranta 1 1:32:02    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Jari Joutsen   0:17:44 4
  2: Jouko Räsänen   0:10:03 1
  3: Siiri Kaijansinkko   0:09:53 1
  4: Roni Lukkarinen   0:08:54 1
  5: Laura Tukia   0:10:17 4
  6: Jani Raami   0:08:47 3
  7: Niina Virtanen   0:09:24 2
  8: Mika Kaljunen   0:17:00 1
         
2 Imatra 1 1:34:08    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Ville Ahonen   0:17:07 2
  2: Matias Vesterinen   0:11:51 7
  3: Laura Laatikainen   0:10:44 4
  4: Olli Ahonen   0:08:55 2
  5: Viivi Varjus   0:10:10 3
  6: Aaro Näätänen   0:08:38 1
  7: Anni Toiviainen   0:09:34 3
  8: Jussi Tauriainen   0:17:09 2
         
3  Imatra 2 1:36:56    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Aapo Ahonen   0:18:36 5
  2: Aleksi Sinkkonen   0:11:24 6
  3: Virpi Juutilainen   0:10:38 3
  4: Joonas Sinkkonen   0:09:10 3
  5: Jenny Sinkkonen   0:10:37 5
  6: Antti Mansikka   0:08:59 4
  7: Venla Lehtonen   0:09:38 4
  8: Sami Rasimus   0:17:54 4
         
4  Lappeenranta 2 1:36:57    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Antti Kosonen   0:18:50 7
  2: Aaro Kiero   0:11:09 4
  3: Lotta Kurttila   0:10:25 2
  4: Joonas Turunen   0:10:48 7
  5: Leena Ojala   0:10:13 2
  6: Kai Korhonen   0:08:39 2
  7: Pauliina Pohja   0:09:14 1
  8: Elmo Eskelinen   0:17:39 3
         
5 Lappeenranta 3 1:40:34    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Arto Frosti   0:19:39 9
  2: Elias aavela   0:11:17 5
  3: Minna Hotakainen   0:11:08 6
  4: Vesa Venäläinen   0:09:35 5
  5: Milla Kainlauri   0:10:58 6
  6: Mika Luukkonen   0:09:31 6
  7: Veera Lautala   0:10:04 7
  8: Antti Saikko   0:18:22 5
         
6 Imatra 3 1:41:41    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Teemu Kokkonen   0:19:36 8
  2: Antero Sarlomo   0:10:27 2
  3: Matilda Juutilainen   0:12:56 9
  4: Mikael Rovio   0:09:26 4
  5: Mervi Päätalo   0:11:13 7
  6: Akseli Laatikainen   0:09:26 5
  7: Erika Luukkanen   0:10:22 8
  8: Henri Maikkula   0:18:15 7
         
7 Lappeenranta 4 1:46:04    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Jarkko Jauho   0:18:38 6
  2: Veikko Pellinen   0:10:49 3
  3: Arja Pulkkinen   0:12:10 7
  4: Markku Pietikäinen   0:11:26 9
  5: Tarja Nykänen   0:11:57 8
  6: Harri Tuliniemi   0:09:43 7
  7: Maiju Luokkala   0:09:51 6
  8: Lauri Niemi   0:21:30 9
         
8 Rautjärvi 1:46:50    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Tomi Mikkonen   0:17:18 3
  2: Matti-P Hinkkanen   0:11:51 7
  3: Jaana Mäkelä   0:12:23 8
  4: Eetu Terävä   0:10:59 8
  5: Krista Viinanen   0:13:12 9
  6: Topi Kuru   0:10:10 9
  7: Sanni Soikkeli   0:11:44 9
  8: Juha Hinkkanen   0:19:13 8
       
       
  Kilpailun ulkopuolella    
         
  Taipalsaari 1:39:59    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Antti Lampinen   0:16:55 1
  2: Timo Karhu   0:12:41 9
  3: Elena Jyrkinen   0:11:00 5
  4: Julius Taskinen   0:10:30 6
  5: Ella Jyrkinen   0:09:59 1
  6: Rune Tikander   0:10:02 8
  7: Satu Sikanen   0:09:44 5
  8: Sami Sikanen   0:19:08 6

 

MINIMAAKUNTAVIESTI
8 x 1,3 km (V)

 

1 Lappeenranta 1 0:40:50    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Jouni Hannula   0:03:56 2
  2: Maiju Kainlauri   0:04:51 2
  3: Arttu Jauho   0:05:23 1
  4: Jasmin Turunen   0:06:26 3
  5: Eelis Heimonen   0:04:34 1
  6: Mona Ripatti   0:06:02 1
  7: Väinö Toivari   0:05:05 2
  8: Veera Kiero   0:04:33 1
       
2 Rautjärvi 0:43:01    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Marko Hinkkanen   0:04:28 5
  2: Vilma Sinkkonen   0:04:48 1
  3: Elmeri Terävä   0:05:27 2
  4: Enni Kuisma   0:05:45 1
  5: Valtteri Viinanen   0:05:01 3
  6: Emma Ilvonen   0:06:28 3
  7: Erno Pellinen   0:05:44 4
  8: Meeri-Maria Kataja   0:05:20 4
       
3 Imatra 0:43:04    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Matti Mansikka   0:03:52 1
  2: Kiia Karttunen   0:05:04 3
  3: Atte Räikkönen   0:06:03 3
  4: Maija Pajari   0:06:25 2
  5: Teemu Sinkkonen   0:05:34 4
  6: Eevi Laatikainen   0:06:09 2
  7: Rasmus Räikkönen   0:04:39 1
  8: Oona Tonder   0:05:18 3
       
4 Lappeenranta 2 0:47:37    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Max Ripatti   0:04:03 4
  2:Lotta Aumakallio   0:05:40 5
  3:Aaro Heimala   0:06:44 5
  4: Saara Kervinen   0:07:00 5
  5:Mario Siitonen   0:06:56 5
  6:Hedda Aavela   0:06:52 4
  7: Aaro Laitinen   0:05:21 3
  8: Viivi Kurttila   0:05:01 2
       
5 Savitaipale 0:48:01    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Juuso Enbuska   0:03:59 3
  2: Annastiina Torikka   0:05:39 4
  3: Roope Parkkima   0:06:39 4
  4: Emma Jokinen   0:06:57 4
  5: Juho Enbuska   0:04:50 2
  6: Saimi Suomalainen   0:08:01 5
  7: Aapo Korhonen   0:06:28 5
  8: Sohvi Mäkelä   0:05:28 5

 

VALTUUSTOSARJA
2 x 1,7 km (P) + 2 x 1,7 km (V)

 

1 Lappeenranta 0:25:12    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Anu Paalanen   0:06:24 3
  2: Ari Torniainen   0:06:33 1
  3: Tuomas Telkkä   0:06:18 1
  4: Jouni Kemppi   0:05:57 1
         
2 17  Taipalsaari 0:27:38    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Teemu Turunen-Saaresti 0:05:56 1
  2: Sanna Kahari   0:07:32 3
  3: Sanna Kolhonen   0:08:03 2
  4: Kimmo Kylämies   0:06:07 2
       
3 15  Parikkala 0:27:39    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Jouni Kiviaho   0:06:05 2
  2: Antti Paajanen   0:07:05 2
  3: Pirjo Valkeapää   0:08:18 3
  4: Jussi Poutanen   0:06:11 3

 

HARRASTESARJA
2 x 1,7 km (P) + 2 x 1,7 km (V)

 

1 20  Karjala Triathlon 1 0:20:23    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Simo Puumalainen   0:04:44 1
  2: Heidi Horttanainen   0:06:42 6
  3: Matti Karjunen   0:04:41 1
  4: Reima Tironen   0:04:16 1
         
2 24  PaU:n seuratoimijat 0:20:41    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Keijo Kosonen   0:04:46 2
  2: Tiia Kuikka   0:05:59 1
  3: Timo Huikko   0:05:00 2
  4: Petteri Alavahtola   0:04:56 3
         
3 25  SiU:n hiihtovanhemmat 0:21:33    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Antti Kuisma   0:05:03 5
  2: Marjut Rita   0:06:16 4
  3: Mika Sinkkonen   0:05:19 3
  4: Mika Viinanen   0:04:55 2
         
4 22  Lappeen Riento Old Stars 0:22:01    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Janne Aumakallio   0:04:55 3
  2: Timo Kiero   0:06:03 3
  3: Maarit Kinnunen   0:05:48 5
  4: Pasi Hannula   0:05:15 4
         
5 21  Karjala Triathlon 2 0:23:14    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Seppo Sinkko   0:04:58 4
  2: Matti Kasanen   0:06:00 2
  3: Osmo Pekka   0:05:32 4
  4: Liisa Tirkkonen   0:06:44 5
         
6 23  Outotec 0:25:27    
      Osuusaika Sijoitus osuudella
  1: Sami Kontio   0:05:10 6
  2: Pasi Ahvonen   0:06:36 5
  3: Tero Toikka   0:05:52 6
  4: Marjo Kontio   0:07:49 6