Tulokset

Etusivu ] Yläsivu ]

 

68. E-KARJALAN MAAKUNTAVIESTIN TULOKSET SAVITAIPALEELLA 5.2.2017

    PARAS
MAAKUNTAVIESTI   OSUUS
1 x 5,25 km  +  6 x 1,75 km  +  1 x 5,25 km  AIKA
  Aika  
1  Lappeenranta 1 52.34 Osuusaika
1. Jari Kivelä   12.47
2. Jouko Räsänen   4.47
3. Veera Kiero   4.56
4. Saku Miettinen   4.23
5. Siiri Kaijansinkko   4.20
6. Jarkko Jauho   4.17
7. Leena Ojala   4.56
8. Roni Lukkarinen   12.08
     
2  Imatra 53.42 Osuusaika
1. Akseli Laatikainen   13.31
2. Matti Mansikka   4.33
3. Kiia Karttunen   4.49
4. Juha Ovaska   4.37
5. Laura Laatikainen   5.07
6. Mikael Rovio   4.01
7. Venla Lehtonen   4.17
8. Joonas Sinkkonen   12.47
     
3  Lappeenranta 2 56.49 Osuusaika
1. Pasi Asikainen   13.15
2. Saku Röyskö   5.18
3. Lotta Aumakallio   5.20
4. Max Ripatti   4.51
5. Maria Salmi   5.26
6. Joonas Turunen   4.18
7. Eveliina Nykänen   4.43
8. Harri Miettinen   13.38
     
MINIMAAKUNTAVIESTI    
8 x 1,2 km    
     
1 Imatra 41.40 Osuusaika
1. Joonatan Vallin   4.40
2. Oona Tonder   5.01
3. Matias Ojalainen   5.52
4. Venla Räikkönen   5.21
5. Atte Räikkönen   4.57
6. Eevi Laatikainen   4.57
7. Teemu Sinkkonen   5.24
8. Maija Pajari   5.28
2  Lappeenranta 1 42.04 Osuusaika
1. Jami Rinta-Jaskari   5.07
2. Mona Ripatti   4.52
3. Visa Siivola   5.21
4. Eveliina Vesterinen   5.24
5. Sampo Kaipia   5.50
6. Laura Laakso   5.47
7. Arttu Jauho   4.57
8. Saara Kervinen   4.46
3  Lappeenranta 2 46.59 Osuusaika
1. Pekka Laine   5.15
2. Hedda Aavela   5.59
3. Eelis Jauho   6.05
4. Jemina Turunen   5.39
5. Aleksi Imeläinen   6.49
6. Ainomaija Imeläinen   5.45
7. Aaro Heimala   6.00
8. Jasmin Turunen   5.27
4 Rautjärvi 47.05 Osuusaika
1. Valtteri Viinanen   5.22
2. Emma Ilvonen   5.34
3: Miko Sinkkonen   5.29
4. Jemina Mutikainen   6.45
5. Jesse Peippo   6.36
6. Aada Sinkkonen   5.51
7. Oskar Kivelä   5.44
8. Enni Kuisma   5.44
5 Savitaipale 51.17 Osuusaika
1. Konsta Parkkima   5.15
2. Tiitu Hjerppe   6.44
3- Aake Korhonen   6.58
4. Elsa Talasmäki   7.07
5. Eino Pihamo   6.31
6. Julia Enbuska   6.06
7. Roope Parkkima   5.51
8. Elsa Näivä   6.45
     
VALTUUSTOSARJA    
4 x 1,75 km    
     
1  Parikkala 23.47 Osuusaika
1.. Keijo Kosonen   5.03
2. Seppo Rautio   6.37
3. Jouni Kiviaho   6.40
4. Jussi Poutanen   5.27
2 Savitaipale 26.38 Osuusaika
1. Heli Enberg   6.20
2. Maiju Hölsä   7.00
3. Satu Valassaari   6.05
4. Kyösti Kylliäinen   7.13
     
HARRASTESARJA    
4 x 1,75 km    
     
1 Nollaenergiahirsitalo 18.04 Osuusaika
1. Mika Lankinen   4.18
2. Juho Montonen   4.29
3. Anna Keskisaari   5.07
4. Antti Kosonen   4.10
2 Lappeen Riento Old Stars 18.46 Osuusaika
1. Markus Siivola   4.48
2. Saku Kaipia   4.38
3. Ville Nykänen   4.40
4. Aaro Kiero   4.40
3  Karjala Triathlon 1 19.07 Osuusaika
1. Simo Puumalainen   4.32
2. Jorma Tirronen   5.16
3. Petri Hietanen   4.43
4. Harri Tuliniemi   4.36
4 Par Soutajaa  19.55 Osuusaika
1. Janne Peippo   4.19
2. Eija Pekonen   6.01
3.Petteri Alavahtola   4.42
4. Riitta Sikiö   4.53
5 Huulirasva Ski Team 20.14 Osuusaika
1. Eemeli Toura   4.45
2. Aleksi Markku   5.37
3. Antti Hapola   5.14
4. Jesse Huttunen   4.38
6  Karjala Triathlon 2 20.25 Osuusaika
1. Seppo Sinkko   5.06
2. Osmo Pekki   5.14
3. Petri Pesu   4.42
4. Jonne Mustonen   5.23
7 Kaukaan Lyly 20.35 Osuusaika
1. Sami Turunen   4.18
2. Harri Kosonen   5.10
3. Simo Pyrhönen   4.31
4. Päivi Rissanen   5.36
8  ½-hullun rullasu 20.36 Osuusaika
1. Lauri Lavikka   4.57
2. Lumi Näkki   5.45
3. Jukka Näkki   4.56
4. Aki Tapanainen   4.58
9 CrossFit Varikko Team 20.42 Osuusaika
1. Antti Nygård   4.44
2. Maarit Kinnunen   5.13
3. Heli Selin   5.16
4. Toni Tiainen   5.29