Rulla Tervahiihto 19.8.2017

RullaTervahiihto 19.8.2017

Oulu

Tulokset


Tulokset

© Oulun hiihtoseura
Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; NYL27K; MYL27K; MYL; MYLK
SijoitusKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiKilpailijan tulosEro voittajaan
NYL Naiset 27 km P
1.Anni KainulainenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura1:08:22.9
2.Riikka-Liisa RäsänenJämin Jänne1:08:27.0   4.1
3.Aija SöyrinkiOulun Hiihtoseura1:10:08.1   1:45.2
4.Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura1:10:12.4   1:49.5
5.Tiia HuuskonenPyhäjärven Pohti1:13:16.8   4:53.9
6.Lotta KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura1:15:33.0   7:10.1
7.Maria VirpiOulun Hiihtoseura1:15:33.7   7:10.8
8.Anni HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat1:15:37.0   7:14.1
9.Saana UkkonenHaapaveden Urheilijat1:15:37.6   7:14.7
10.Anu KivipääOulun Hiihtoseura1:19:36.7   11:13.8
11.Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke1:19:49.1   11:26.2
12.Maria HiivalaOulun Hiihtoseura1:26:40.2   18:17.3
DNSHeli HeiskanenOulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
NYL27K Naiset kuntosarja 27 km P
1.Nina AndersenKuhmo-Ski1:26:38.5
2.Sini PyyOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:29:30.4   2:51.9
3.Maria Kakko 1:31:24.4   4:45.9
Sarjaluettelo
MYL27K Miehet kuntosarja 27 km P
1.Aleksis SchmittLaitasaaren Veto1:03:30.3
2.Niilo MoilanenOHS Tehoteam1:07:06.0   3:35.7
3.Viljami VuorreOulun Hiihtoseura1:07:07.6   3:37.3
4.Teemu KattilakoskiTeam Pyka1:07:10.0   3:39.7
5.Veli-Matti NiskanenOulun Hiihtoseura1:08:08.1   4:37.8
6.Jani Tilaeus 1:09:49.3   6:19.0
7.Jani Kakko 1:09:50.7   6:20.4
8.Reijo HyvönenKiuruven Urheilijat1:11:16.7   7:46.4
9.Ulf NylundIF Minken1:11:19.4   7:49.1
10.Jorma AaltoIin Urheilijat1:11:19.9   7:49.6
11.Matti Tammi 1:11:22.3   7:52.0
12.Hannu KokkoUtajärven Urheilijat1:15:29.7   11:59.4
13.Paavo OilinkiUtajärven Urheilijat1:15:33.5   12:03.2
14.Hannu KeskitaloRauma1:20:19.3   16:49.0
15.Ilkka Levonen 1:21:09.1   17:38.8
16.Jan Mäntyharju 1:21:09.2   17:38.9
17.Tuomo VainioPudasjärven Urheilijat1:25:04.7   21:34.4
18.Mikko Kulmala 1:26:10.7   22:40.4
19.Jari Holappa 1:28:53.0   25:22.7
20.Timo Koskela 1:29:17.2   25:46.9
21.Tapio Hyrkäs 1:32:57.2   29:26.9
22.Ismo Pitkänen 1:33:31.6   30:01.3
23.Oula Valkeapää 1:39:33.1   36:02.8
DNSJani Kangas
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet kilpa 55 km P
1.Ari LuusuaSki Team Mäenpää2:01:09.6
2.Lauri VuorinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:01:11.4   1.8
3.Niko KoskelaSki Team Mäenpää2:01:11.5   1.9
4.Joonas SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:01:12.3   2.7
5.Janne StenbäckVantaan Hiihtoseura2:01:21.3   11.7
6.Juuso MäkeläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:02:29.1   1:19.5
7.Veli-Matti RäsänenJämsänkosken Ilves Petoteam2:06:25.0   5:15.4
8.Jaakko HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti2:06:30.3   5:20.7
9.Janne TervoKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:10:20.9   9:11.3
10.Olli TyrväinenSki Jyväskylä2:13:52.7   12:43.1
11.Jani HämäläinenKainuun Hiihtoseura2:13:54.9   12:45.3
12.Jori SelkämaaOma Säästöpankki Oyj2:14:03.0   12:53.4
13.Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö2:18:49.9   17:40.3
14.Pasi AuvinenIF Brahe2:19:40.6   18:31.0
15.Kauko HeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura2:23:48.8   22:39.2
16.Jorma KuronenKainuun Hiihtoseura2:24:56.4   23:46.8
17.Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot2:25:18.4   24:08.8
18.Juha AuvinenPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät2:27:56.9   26:47.3
19.Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot3:07:50.1   1:06:40.5
DNFMatti KorhonenOulun Hiihtoseura
DNSAntti OjansivuJämin Jänne
Sarjaluettelo
MYLK Miehet kunto 55 km P
1.Juha HänninenSki Jyväskylä2:08:08.3
2.Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna2:08:37.9   29.6
3.Ari Kittilä 2:14:17.1   6:08.8
4.Johnny HamströmValkealan Kajo2:14:18.2   6:09.9
5.Pekka Eeronheimo 2:18:12.0   10:03.7
6.Ilkka Korhonen 2:18:12.6   10:04.3
7.Pauli Rantala 2:18:13.5   10:05.2
8.Mika KeronenAnjalan Liitto2:18:15.3   10:07.0
9.Jaime Huerta OsorioLeppävirran Urheilijat2:23:11.1   15:02.8
10.Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen 2:25:52.3   17:44.0
11.Perttu SalminenTT-Kitkajärvi2:27:19.4   19:11.1
12.Frank ThölixSolf ik2:29:19.4   21:11.1
13.Anssi Suominen 2:33:46.2   25:37.9
14.Heikki Alamäki 2:33:55.0   25:46.7
15.Kari LillebergHaukiputaan Heitto2:35:55.3   27:47.0
16.Antti Paaso 2:37:35.1   29:26.8
17.Sven-Erik LibäckIS Söderby2:40:15.6   32:07.3
18.Jussi Korhonen 2:42:06.5   33:58.2
19.Veli-Matti NiskanenOulun Hiihtoseura2:49:20.3   41:12.0
20.Jari MeriläinenHaukiputaan Veikot2:51:51.5   43:43.2
21.Kari KurikkaojaJalasjärven Jalas3:05:18.3   57:10.0
DNFJouni KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura
DNFVeli-Heikki MustonenPieksänmäen Veikot
Sarjaluettelo