Pikashakin SM-turnaus 9.-10.2.2002

 

 

Lopputulokset

 

 

 

M-ryhmä

 

 

 

 

 

1-kierros

2-kierros

Yhteensä

1

Nybäck Tomi

19,0

18,5

37,5

2

Karttunen Mika

18,5

16,5

35,0

3

Hentunen Asko

17,5

13,0

30,5

4

Manninen Marko

13,5

16,0

29,5

5

Rantanen Yrjö

14,0

14,0

28,0

6

Pulkkinen Kari

13,0

14,5

27,5

7

Mäki-Uuro Miikka

13,0

14,0

27,0

8

Ristoja Thomas

12,5

14,5

27,0

9

Agopov Mikael

16,0

10,0

26,0

10

Tuominen Risto

12,5

13,0

25,5

11

Molander Riku

10,5

14,0

24,5

12

Puranen Jukka

12,0

11,5

23,5

13

Mertanen Janne

13,0

10,0

23,0

14

Ruotanen Helge

11,0

10,0

21,0

15

Norri Joose

9,0

11,5

20,5

16

Korhonen Pasi

8,5

12,0

20,5

17

Kivimäki Jaakko

8,5

11,0

19,5

18

Ristoja Jan

11,5

7,5

19,0

19

Väkevä Jani

6,5

9,5

16,0

20

Nieminen Kari

7,0

8,0

15,0

21

Toivola Jari

9,0

6,0

15,0

22

Meskanen Vesa

6,5

8,0

14,5

23

Kivipelto Kaj

6,0

7,5

13,5

24

Levomäki Rikumatti

7,5

5,5

13,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lopputulokset

 

 

 

1-sijoitusryhmä

 

 

 

 

 

Pisteet

 

 

1

Pitkänen Sami

19

 

 

2

Pietinen Pekka

17

 

 

3

Kilpelä Panu

16

 

 

4

Aaltio Erkki

15,5

 

 

5

Hytönen Harri

14,5

 

 

6

Ojanen Jyrki

14

 

 

7

Karvinen Kimmo

13,5

 

 

8

Pyykkönen Mika

12,5

 

 

9

Puuska Heini

12

 

 

10

Rantanen Tanja

11,5

 

 

11

Ristoja Samu

11,5

 

 

12

Suominen Antti

11

 

 

13

Kiviaho Allan

10,5

 

 

14

Järnström Henrik

10,5

 

 

15

Sihvonen Tero

10

 

 

16

Kaatiala Pekka

10

 

 

17

Rynö Melnik

10

 

 

18

Männistö Eero

9,5

 

 

19

Anttila Perttu

9,5

 

 

20

Koskinen Veikko

9

 

 

21

Puroila Sippo

8,5

 

 

22

Munukka Timo

8,5

 

 

23

Sjöberg Mikael

6,5

 

 

24

Muttilainen Kai

5,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lopputulokset

 

 

 

2-sijoitusryhmä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Aho Jukka

20

 

 

2

Kosmo Santul

18,5

 

 

3

Alho Sauli

18

 

 

4

Kyrölä Jouko

17

 

 

5

Koskimaa Esko

16,5

 

 

6

Heinonen Markku

16,5

 

 

7

Pudas Teemu

14,5

 

 

8

Rautarinta Pentti

14

 

 

9

Hallenberg Timo

14

 

 

10

Toikkanen Seppo

13,5

 

 

11

Pakarinen Juho

12,5

 

 

12

Latvio Erkki

11

 

 

13

Kyburz Peter

10,5

 

 

14

Kimpiharju Tapio

9,5

 

 

15

Hynynen Toni

9,5

 

 

16

Tiilikainen Mikko

9,5

 

 

17

Häkkinen Tauno

9

 

 

18

Hynninen Osmo

8,5

 

 

19

Sandström Hannu

7,5

 

 

20

Häkkinen Juhani

6,5

 

 

21

Veteläinen Tomi

6,5

 

 

22

Rantanen Sami

4,5

 

 

23

Hytönen Janne

4,5

 

 

24

Inkinen Alpo

4