Mikkelin SK:n Päämajaturnaus 5.-6.4.2003 Mikkeli

                             

 

  A-ryhmä

                                                               pisteet             Buchholz

  1.KvM Sammalvuo Tapani, Velhot          5.0                 14.5

 W+ 10 B+ 12 W+  4 B+  2 W+ 17                                               

  2.Ivanov Sergei, Venäjä                           4.0                 15.5

 B+ 11 W+  7 B+ 18 W-  1 B+  3                                                

  3.Hintikka Eero, JyS                                3.5                 13.5

 W+ 16 B-  2 W+ 12 B=  8 W+  4                                               

  4.Matilainen Juhani, JyS                           3.0                 14.0

 W+  8 B-  4 W+ 14 W+  5 B-  1                                               

  5.NkvM Koskela Niina, Velhot               3.0                 13.0

 W- 12 B+ 14 W+  8 B+  6 W-  2                                               

  6.Mujunen Martti. KarhTS                       3.0                 11.0

 B= 15 W=  5 B+  9 W-  3 B+ 18                                               

  7.Niemelä Tuomo, LprSK                       3.0                  11.0

 B-  1 W+ 13 B-  5 W+ 12 B+  9                                               

  8.Äijälä Jouko, LahS                               2.5                 14.0

 B+ 13 W+ 17 B-  1 W= 18 B-  7                                               

  9.Rinkinen Simo, LprSK                          2.5                 13.0

 W= 14 B=  6 W+ 10 B- 17 W= 16                                                

 10.Pitkänen Jorma, LahS                          2.5                 12.5

 B- 17 W+ 11 B-  3 W=  7 B+ 14                                               

 11.Takkinen Mikko, MikkSK                   2.5                 12.5

 B+  9 W+ 15 W-  2 B=  4 W-  6                                                

 12.Vehkalahti Veli, LahSK                       2.5                 9.0

 B-  7 W-  9 B+ 13 W+ 15 B=  5                                               

 13.Manninen Harri, MikkSK                    2.0                 16.0

 B+  3 W-  1 B-  7 B- 10 W+ 11                                               

 14.Salminen Jussi, G                                 1.5                 12.5

 W- 18 B+ 16 W-  6 B= 11 W- 10                                               

 15.Sopanen Pekka, LprSK                       1.5                 11.5

 W-  2 B-  8 B+ 15 W=  9 B- 12                                               

 16.Pursiainen Erkki, Taraus                       1.5                 11.0

 B=  5 W-  3 B- 17 W+ 13 W-  8                                               

 17.Kohvakka Raimo, LauttSK                  1.5                 9.5

 W=  6 B- 18 W- 11 B- 16 W+ 13                                               

 18.Kaunonen Kalevi, KarhTS                   0.0                 11.0

W-    4 B- 10 W- 16 B- 14 B- 15

 

 

 

B-ryhmä

 

                                                                pisteet       Buchholz

  1.Ihonen Pentti,MikkSK                         5.0            15.0

 W+ 20 B+ 24 W+ 10 B+  6 W+  3                                               

  2.Silvennoinen Matti,ImSh-48                 4.0            14.5

 W+ 22 B+ 12 W= 19 B+ 11 W=  4                                               

  3.Hatakka Yrjö, MikkSK                       4.0            13.0

 B-  5 W+ 27 B+ 13 B+ 10 W+  6                                               

  4.Kenias Tarmo, JämSS                         3.5            16.0

 W+  4 B+  8 B=  7 W-  3 W+ 12                                               

  5.Heino Aimo, LahS                               3.5            14.5

 B- 19 W+  2 B+ 21 W+ 16 B=  7                                               

  6.Penttinen Arvo, JoeSK                        3.5            13.0

 W+ 18 B= 16 W+ 23 B+ 19 B-  5                                               

  7.Heino Jari, JoeSK                                3.0            15.0

 B+  9 W-  5 B= 14 W+ 23 B= 17                                                

  8.Heinonen Mauno, JyS                          3.0            14.0

 B+  1 W=  3 B=  9 B-  4 W+ 10                                               

  9.Hagelberg Lauri, LahS                         3.0            14.0

 W+ 26 B+ 17 W=  6 W-  7 B= 25                                                

 10.Honkanen Teemu, ImSh-48                3.0            11.5

 W- 24 B+ 30 W= 16 B= 14 W+ 28                                               

 11.Väänänen Hannu, RantSK                  3.0            11.5

 W+  2 W- 11 B= 29 B+ 28 W= 24                                                

 12.Rytkönen Pentti, MikkSK                   3.0             9.5

 W- 10 B+ 18 W= 12 B+  2 W= 11                                               

 13.Lustig Aleksander, MikkSK                2.5            16.0

 B+ 21 W+ 13 B= 11 W-  5 B- 20                                               

 14.Jokinen Taisto, LahS                           2.5            13.5

 B+ 27 W-  7 B= 25 W+ 29 B- 19                                               

 15.Marttinen Jussi, KarhTS                      2.5            12.0

 B- 29 B+ 22 W= 24 W=  9 B= 15                                               

 16.Häkkinen Tauno, SHYM                    2.5             9.0

 W+ 30 B- 10 W- 28 B+ 27 W= 14                                               

 17.Jokinen Erkki, JämSS                         2.5             8.5

 B= 23 W- 19 B-  1 W+ 18 B+ 29                                               

 18.Salonen Erkki, JämSS                         2.0            17.5

 B+ 25 W+ 15 B-  5 W- 20 B- 16                                               

 19.Alic Muamer,(Bosnia)Haukivuori        2.0            12.5

 B- 13 W+  1 B+ 15 W- 17 B-  9                                               

 20.Akkanen Timo, JoeSK                       2.0            12.5

 B- 17 B-  4 W+ 26 W- 25 B+ 23                                               

 21.Kosonen Markku, Hm-93                  2.0            12.5

 W+ 28 B-  6 W- 20 B= 22 W= 21                                               

 22.Kiviharju Tauno, KarhTS                    2.0            11.5

 B-  7 W- 14 B+ 30 W= 13 B=  1                                                

 23.Muotka Lasse, MikkSK                     2.0            11.5

 W-  6 B+ 26 W-  4 W=  1 B= 13                                               

 24.Munne Kalevi, JoeSK                         2.0            11.5

 W- 16 B- 28 W+  8 B= 21 W= 22                                                

 25.Marttinen Teppo, KarhTS                   1.5            12.5

 W=  8 W+ 29 B-  3 B- 24 W-  2                                               

 26.Jänis Jarkko, Helsinki                          1.5            12.0

 W+ 14 B- 23 W= 17 B- 12 W-  8                                                

 27.Heinonen Toivo, HartSK                    1.5            10.5

 W- 12 B- 20 W+ 18 W- 15 B= 26                                               

 28.Turto Tuomas, Taraus                         1.5             9.5

 B- 11 W- 21 B-  2 W+ 30 W= 27                                               

 29.Kustaanheimo Simo, Mikkeli               1.0             9.0

 B- 15 W-  9 W- 22 B- 26 B+ 18                                               

 30.Hirvonen Timo, MikkSK                    0.0            11.5

 B-  3 W- 25 B- 27 B-  8 W- 30