Lahden Shakki järjesti Suomen Keskusshakkiliiton turnaussarjaa kuuluvan

  viikonlopputurnauksen 27. - 29.9.2002

 

 

 

 

 

1  RIKU MOLANDER       HSK    2347    B+8    W+13    B=5    W+2    W+6              4,5

    2  SANTUL KOSMO        JOESK 2143    W=9    B+7     W+14  B-1     W+5             3,5    

    3  PASI KORHONEN       I-HSK  2102    W-14    W=8    B+16   B+11   W+9            3,5     

    4  JOUKO ÄIJÄLÄ           LAHS  2094    W+10    B-5    W=11    B+14    W+13        3,5

    5  MARKKU PUKKILA    MATSK  2133    B+15    W+4    W=1    B=6    B-2               3

    6  TERO PENTTILÄ        SOUSK 1781    B+12    B=14    W+9    W=5    B-1              3

    7  MARKKU SIPILÄ        GARDE 2041    B=16    W-2    B=8    B+12    W=11           2,5

    8  GRELS LINQVIST       VSS    2020       W-1    B=3    W=7    B=10    W+14          2,5

    9  DERIK LARDOT        OSS     1899        B=2    W+16    B-6    W+13    B-3           2,5

    10 ERKKI PURSIAINEN TARAUS 1866    B-4    W+12    B-13    W=8    B+15           2,5

    11 TIMO TIKANDER       LAHS    2096    B-13    W+15    B=4    W-3    B=7               2

    12 SIPPO PUROILA         X            2023    W-6    B-10    B+15    W-7    W+16         2

    13 KARI LAIHO              I-HSK     1868    W+11    B-1    W+10    B-9    B-4              2

    14 JUHA HYVÄRINEN    REMI    1871    B+3    W=6    B-2    W-4    B-8                  1,5

    15 TOMI TOCKLIN        SALSK    1873    W-5    B-11    W-12    B+16 W-19              1

    16 VELI VEHKALAHTI  LAHS      1953     W=7    B-9    W-3    W-15    B-12             0,5

 

 

 

B-RYHMÄ  

     

    1  ERKKI HAANILA        SALSK    1758        W+7    B+10    W=5    B+6    B+2        4,5

    2  JUHO PELTO              SAVSK    1715        W+15    B+16    W+4    B+5    W-1        4

    3  JARMO HALONEN        TSY        1677        W-16    B+17    W+10    B+12    W=4    3,5

    4  EERO HOLOPAINEN    SAVSK    1656        W+17    B+9    B-2    W+13    B=3        3,5

    5  ANTTI VIRTANEN        SALSK    1675        B+18    W+14    B=1    W-2    W=6        3

    6  PASI MELLIN            SALSK      1631        W+8    B=12    W+9    W-1    B=5        3

    7  YRJÖ HUTTUNEN    KSY            1630        B-1    W+18    B=13    W+14    B=11    3

    8  OLAVI LILJA            LAHS        1362        B-6    W-11    B+18    W+15    W+12      3

    9  TAISTO JOKINEN    LAHS        1700        B+11    W-4    B-6    B=10    W+17        2,5

    10 LAURI KOKKO        POKS        1636        B+13    W-1    B-3    W=9    B+14        2,5

    11 LAURI HAGELBERG LAHS        1526        W-9    B+8    W-12    B+16   W=7        2,5

    12 OLAVI TUOMINEN    HEINSK    1729        B=14    W=6    B+11    W-3    B-8        2

    13 EERO PAKARINEN    POKS        1384        W-10    B+15    W=7    B-4    W=16    2

    14 TAUNO HÄKKINEN    SHYM        1588        W=12    B-5    W+16    B-7    W-10    1,5

    15 TAUNO KIVIHARJU    KARHTS    1578        B-2    W-13    W=17    B-8    B+18      1,5

    16 JYRKI MANNISTÖ      LAHS        1517        B+3    W-2    B-14    W-11    B=13       1,5

    17 TOIVO HEINONEN    HARTSK    1413        B-4    W-3    B=15    W+18    B-9        1,5

    18 TONI ANTTILA            POKS       1417       W-5    B-7    W-8    B-17    W-15        0