Kaakkois-Suomen Shakkipiirin joukkueiden avoin mestaruusturnaus

Lappeenrannassa 6.-7.4.2002

 

Joukkuetulokset



1

SavSK

3

1

0

12-4

7

2

KarhTS

2

2

0

9-3

6

3

LprSK

2

1

1

12-5

5

4

SHYM 1

1

0

3

4-11

2

5

SHYM 2

0

0

4

2-16

0




 

Kierros  1 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

KarhTS 

 

 

-

 

 

LprSK

 

Pöytä 1

 

Mujunen Martti

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Korhonen Marko

 

Pöytä 2

 

Koskinen Mika

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Rinkinen Simo

 

Pöytä 3

 

Raki Jyrki

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Myyrä Markku

 

Pöytä 4

 

Hirsso Jyrki

 

1/2

 

-

 

1/2

 

Vanttaja Ikka

 

Pöytä 5

 

Kiviharju Tauno

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Koponen Erkki

 

Yhteensä

 

 

2

 

-

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

SavSK

 

 

-

 

 

SHYM 1

 

Pöytä 1

 

Kosmo Santul

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Pussinen Ari

 

Pöytä 2

 

Penttilä Tero

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Seppälä Reijo

 

Pöytä 3

 

Kiiski Joona

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Heinilä Ilari

 

Pöytä 4

 

Liimatainen Jero

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Jokisalo Jari

 

Pöytä 5

 

Holopainen Eero

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Marttinen Jussi

 

Yhteensä

 

 

4

 

-

 

1

 

 

SHYM 2 Vapaa vuorossa.


 

Kierros  2 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

LprSK

 

 

-

 

 

SavSK

 

Pöytä 1

 

Korhonen Marko

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Kosmo Santul

 

Pöytä 2

 

Sopanen Pekka

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Penttilä Tero

 

Pöytä 3

 

Rinkinen Simo

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Kiiski Joona

 

Pöytä 4

 

Vanttaja Ikka

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Liimatainen Jero

 

Pöytä 5

 

Koponen Erkki

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Holopainen Eero

 

Yhteensä

 

 

2

 

-

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

SHYM 2

 

 

-

 

 

KarhTS 

 

Pöytä 1

 

Hynninen Osmo

 

1/2

 

-

 

1/2

 

Mujunen Martti

 

Pöytä 2

 

Häkkinen Tauno

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Koskinen Mika

 

Pöytä 3

 

Vesterlund Kelpo

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Raki Jyrki

 

Pöytä 4

 

Marttinen Teppo

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Hirsso Jyrki

 

Pöytä 5

 

Raki Jan

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Kiviharju Tauno

 

Yhteensä

 

 

0

 

-

 

4

 

 

SHYM 1 Vapaa vuorossa.


 

Kierros  3 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

SavSK

 

 

-

 

 

SHYM 2

 

Pöytä 1

 

Kosmo Santul

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Hynninen Osmo

 

Pöytä 2

 

Penttilä Tero

 

½

 

-

 

½

 

Häkkinen Tauno

 

Pöytä 3

 

Kiiski Joona

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Vesterlund Kelpo

 

Pöytä 4

 

Liimatainen Jero

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Marttinen Teppo

 

Pöytä 5

 

Holopainen Eero

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Raki Jan

 

Yhteensä

 

 

4

 

-

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

SHYM 1

 

 

-

 

 

LprSK

 

Pöytä 1

 

Pussinen Ari

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Korhonen Marko

 

Pöytä 2

 

Seppälä Reijo

 

½

 

-

 

½

 

Sopanen Pekka

 

Pöytä 3

 

Heinilä Ilari

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Rinkinen Simo

 

Pöytä 4

 

Jokisalo Jari

 

½

 

-

 

½

 

Vanttaja Ikka

 

Pöytä 5

 

Marttinen Jussi

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Koponen Erkki

 

Yhteensä

 

 

0

 

-

 

3

 

 

KarhTS  Vapaa vuorossa.


 

Kierros  4 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

SHYM 2

 

 

-

 

 

SHYM 1

 

Pöytä 1

 

Hynninen Osmo

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Pussinen Ari

 

Pöytä 2

 

Häkkinen Tauno

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Seppälä Reijo

 

Pöytä 3

 

Vesterlund Kelpo

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Heinilä Ilari

 

Pöytä 4

 

Marttinen Teppo

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Jokisalo Jari

 

Pöytä 5

 

Raki Jan

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Marttinen Jussi

 

Yhteensä

 

 

2

 

-

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

KarhTS 

 

 

-

 

 

SavSK

 

Pöytä 1

 

Mujunen Martti

 

1/2

 

-

 

1/2

 

Kosmo Santul

 

Pöytä 2

 

Koskinen Mika

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Penttilä Tero

 

Pöytä 3

 

Raki Jyrki

 

1/2

 

-

 

1/2

 

Kiiski Joona

 

Pöytä 4

 

Hirsso Jyrki

 

1/2

 

-

 

1/2

 

Liimatainen Jero

 

Pöytä 5

 

Kiviharju Tauno

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Holopainen Eero

 

Yhteensä

 

 

1

 

-

 

1

 

 

LprSK  Vapaa vuorossa.

 


Kierros  5

 

 

Joukkueet

 

SHYM 1

 

 

-

 

 

KarhTS 

 

Pöytä 1

 

Pussinen Ari

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Mujunen Martti

 

Pöytä 2

 

Seppälä Reijo

 

1/2

 

-

 

½

 

Koskinen Mika

 

Pöytä 3

 

Heinilä Ilari

 

1/2

 

-

 

½

 

Raki Jyrki

 

Pöytä 4

 

Jokisalo Jari

 

1/2

 

-

 

½

 

Hirsso Jyrki

 

Pöytä 5

 

Marttinen Jussi

 

0

 

-

 

1

 

Kiviharju Tauno

 

Yhteensä

 

 

0

 

-

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joukkueet

 

LprSK

 

 

-

 

 

SHYM 2

 

Pöytä 1

 

Korhonen Marko

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Hynninen Osmo

 

Pöytä 2

 

Sopanen Pekka

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Häkkinen Tauno

 

Pöytä 3

 

Rinkinen Simo

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Vesterlund Kelpo

 

Pöytä 4

 

Vanttaja Ikka

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Marttinen Teppo

 

Pöytä 5

 

Koponen Erkki

 

1

 

-

 

0

 

Raki Jan

 

Yhteensä

 

 

5

 

-

 

0

 

 

SavSK  Vapaa vuorossa.

 

 

 

PÖYTÄ TULOKSET

 

PÖYTÄ 1.

S.

PELAAJA

SEURA

P/4

1

Santul Kosmo

SavSK

3,5

2

Marko Korhonen

LprSK

2,0

3

Martti Mujunen

KarhTS

2,0

4

Ari Pussinen

SHYM 1

1,0

5

Osmo Hynninen

SHYM 2

0,5

 

 

PÖYTÄ 2.

S.

PELAAJA

SEURA

P/4

1

Mika Koskinen

KarhTS

3,5

2

Pekka Sopanen

LprSK

2,5/3

3

Tero Penttilä

SavSK

2,5

4

Tauno Häkkinen

SHYM 2

1,5

5

Reijo Seppälä

SHYM 1

1,0

6

Simo Rinkkinen

LprSK

0,0/1

 

 

PÖYTÄ 3.

S.

PELAAJA

SEURA

P/4

1

Simo Rinkinen

LprSK

3,0/3

2

Joona Kiiski

SavSK

2,5

3

Jyrki Raki

KarhTS

2,0

4

Markku Myyrä

LprSK

1,0/1

5

Kelpo Vesterlind

SHYM 2

1,0

6

Ilari Heinilä

SHYM 1

0,5

 

 

PÖYTÄ 4.

S.

PELAAJA

SEURA

P/4

1

Jari Jokisalo

SHYM 1

3,0

2

Jero Liimatainen

SavSK

2,5

3

Jyrki Hirsso

KarhTS

2,5

4

Ilkka Vanttaja

LprSK

2,0

5

Teppo Marttinen

SHYM 2

0,0

 

 

 

PÖYTÄ 5.

S.

PELAAJA

SEURA

P/4

1

Eero Holopainen

SavSK

4,0

2

Tauno Kiviharju

KarhTS

3,0

3

Eerkki Koponen

LprSK

2,0

4

Jussi Marttinen

SHYM 1

1,0

5

Jan Raki

SHYM 2

0,0