Kaakkois-Suomen shakkipiirin mestaruuskilpailu ja

Mikkelin Shakkikerhon turnaus 25. -26.5.2002.

 

A-RYHMÄ

S

PELAAJA

SEURA

P/5

VERT.

VERT.

1

Santul Kosmo

SavSK

5,0

11,0

06,50

2

Juha Väkimies

MikkSK

4,0

13,0

07,50

3

Jouko Äijälä

LahS

4,0

11,5

06,50

4

Timo Aalto

MikkSK

3,5

16,0

09,00

5

Eero Hintikka

JyS

3,0

17,5

10,50

6

Tapani Sjöman

MatSK

3,0

12,5

07,00

7

Raimo Kohvakka

LauttSK

3,0

11,0

06,50

8

Tero Penttilä

SavSK

3,0

10,0

05,50

9

Erkki Pursiainen

SavSK

2,5

14,5

08,50

10

Martti Luodonpää

Taraus

2,5

12,0

08,00

11

Jussi Upero

KarhTS

2,5

11,0

06,50

12

Ossi Nykänen

MikkSK

2,0

17,5

10,00

13

Tuomo Sieviläinen

JoeSK

2,0

13,0

07,50

14

Veli Vehkalahti

LahS

2,0

12,5

08,00

15

Aulis Saaresmäki

MikkSK

1,5

13,0

08,00

16

Ville Tams

MikkSK

1,5

10,5

04,50

17

Aki Perho

RSY

1,5

09,0

05,00

18

Tuomo Turunen

JoeSK

1,5

09,0

05,00

19

Kalevi Kaunonen

KarhTS

1,0

14,5

08,00

20

Jyrki Raki

KarhTS

1,0

11,0

05,50

 

 

B-RYHMÄ

S

PELAAJA

SEURA

P/5

VERT.

VERT.

1

Tero Seppälä

LahS

5,0

14,0

08,50

2

Mikko Takkinen

MikkSK

4,0

11,5

07,00

3

Timo Airas

Vark.Tarmo

3,5

15,5

09,00

4

Kalevi Peljo

MikkSK

3,0

16,0

09,00

5

Aimo Heino

LahS

3,0

15,5

09,00

6

Urpo Poutiainen

ParkSK

3,0

14,0

09,00

7

Jussi Marttinen

SHYM

3,0

14,0

08,50

8

Olavi Räsänen

RantasSK

3,0

13,5

08,00

9

Kari Muhonen

SavSK

3,0

13,5

07,00

10

Matti Pulli

K,,pSK

3,0

13,0

08,00

11

Lauri Tammi

Vark.Tarmo

3,0

13,0

08,00

12

Toivo Saarenpää

OSS

3,0

12,5

08,50

13

Juhani Matilainen

JyS

3,0

12,5

07,50

14

Raimo Munakka

ImSh-48

3,0

12,5

07.50

15

Eero Holopainen

SavSK

3,0

12,0

08,00

16

Tauno Kiviharju

KarhTS

2,5

14,0

08,00

17

Yrjö Huttunen

KSY

2,5

13,5

08,50

18

Tauno Häkkinen

SHYM

2,5

13,0

08,50

19

Pentti Tieksola

KemTS

2,5

10,5

06,50

20

Yrjö Hatakka

MikkSK

2,0

13,5

08,50

21

Esko Hynninen

Vark.Tarmo

2,0

13,0

09,00

22

Lasse Muotka

MikkSK

2,0

12,5

07,50

23

Marko Lajunen

Vark.Tarmo

2,0

10,5

07,50

24

Pentti Ihonen

MikkSK

2,0

10,0

06,00

25

Taisto Jokinen

LahS

2,0

08,0

04,50

26

Tapani Mustonen

JoeSK

1,5

14,5

08,50

27

Jan Raki

SHYM

1,0

11,0

07,00

28

Teppo Marttinen

SHYM

1,0

10,0

06,00

29

Pasi Ringbom

K,,pSK

1,0

08,5

05,50

30

Jenna Raki

SHYM

0,0

09,5

05,50