1.DIVISIOONA.LOHKO B.

 

Ensimmäinen kierros 22.09.2001.

 

JoeSK 2 – Remi  4-2

Turunen Pekka – Kiili Markus

1-0

Sievinen Tuomo – Peltonen Leo

0-1

Juurikainen J.M.-Lappalainen Sasu

1-0

Turunen Tuomo – Kauppila Harri

½-½

Arppi Heikki – Molari J.P.

1-0

Pulkkinen Marko – Tuominen Jari

½-½

Räty Risto – Siltanen Jussi

0-1

Niemelä Risto – Pakari Juho

1-0

 

LprSK – KS-58  3-3

Loisa Antti – Pirttimäki Timo

½-½

Harjula Mika – Tuomala Tapio

½-½

Hirvonen Klaus – Kivipelto Kaj

0-1

Niemelä Tuomo – Pesola Jyrki

1-0

Korhonen Marko – Sihvonen Tero

1-0

Kemppinen Juha – Katajainen Kimmo

0-1

Sopanen Pekka – Loikkanen Ilmari

1-0

Myyrä Markku – Koskinen Veikko

0-1

 

KarhTS – RikSha  3-4

Vooremaa Andres – Zavoronkov Vladimir

0-1

Pitkänen Sami – Tähkävuori Tapani

0-1

Nippula Timo – Laakso Harri

0-1

Johansson Jukka – Haanpää Jorma

½-½

Marttinen Pauli – Smeds Tom

0-1

Toikka Jussi – Reijo Risto

1-0

Haimi Aleksandr – Salermo Seppo

1-0

Lehvä Jukka – Honkanen Tuomo

1-0

 

LahS – MatSK 2  3-3

Äijälä Jouko – Kauppinen Martti

1-0

Joentausta Hannu – Tolonen Mikko

1-0

Pitkänen Jorma – Nieminen Kari

½-½

Tikander Timo – Laine Panu

1-0

Kankainen Jarkko – Pirttilahti Janne

0-1

Tauriainen Marko – Puuska Heini

0-1

Paananen Kauko – Pukkila Markku

0-1

Vehkalahti Veli – Koskivirta Tero

½-½

 

Toinen kierros 20.10.2001.

 

KarhTS – MatSK 2  3-0

Voorenmaa Andres – Tolonen Mikko

½-½

Pitkänen Sami – Nieminen Kari

½-½

Nippula Timo – Laine Panu

½-½

Johansson Jukka – Pirttilahti Janne

1-0

Marttinen Pauli – Puuska Heini

½-½

Toikka Jussi – Pukkila Markku

½-½

Upero Jussi – Hallenberg Timo

1-0

Haimi Aleksandr – Toikkanen Vesa

1-0

 

JoeSK 2 – LahS  4-3

Turunen Markus – Äijälä Jouko

½-½

Sieviläinen Tuomo – Joentausta Hannu

1-0

Juurikainen J.M. – Pitkänen Jorma

0-1

Turunen Tuomo – Tikander Timo

0-1

Arppi Heikki – Kankainen Jarkko

1-0

Fehr Jukka – Vehkalahti Veli

1-0

Pulkkinen Marko – Seppälä Tero

0-1

Niemelä Risto – Heino Aimo

1-0

 

 

Remi – LprSK  5-1

Maidla Vallo – Harjula Mika

1-0

Väätäinen Timo – Niemelä Tuomo

½-½

Rönnqvist Timo – Korhonen Marko

0-1

Kiili Markus – Kemppinen Juha

1-0

Louhivaara Jere – Rinkinen Simo

½-½

Peltola Leo – Welling Pauli

1-0

Lappalainen Sasu – Suomalainen Sami

1-0

Kosonen Marko – Koponen Erkki

1-0

 

KS-58 – RikSha  4-2

Pirttimäki Timo – Zavoronkov Vladimir

0-1

Tuomala Timo – Tähkävuori Tapani

½-½

Kivipelto Kaj – Laakso Harri

1-0

Kukkonen Jaakko – Rauramaa Kari

½-½

Sihvonen Tero – Haanpää Jorma

0-1

Katajainen Kimmo – Smeds Tom

1-0

Visti Heikki – Reijo Risto

1-0

Koskinen Veikko – Mölsä Yrjö

1-0

 

 

 

Kolmas kierros 17.11.2001.

 

KS-58 - JoeSK 2  6-0

Pirttimäki Timo – Sieviläinen Tuomo

1-0

Tuomala Tapio – Törnroos Jukka

1-0

Kivipelto Kaj – Juurikainen J-M

1-0

Lauren Matti – Turunen Tuomo

1-0

Pesola Jyrki – Halme Olavi

½-½

Sihvonen Tero – Arppi Heikki

½-½

Katajainen Kimmo – Fehr Jukka

1-0

Koskinen Veikko – Heliövaara Simo

1-0

 

LprSK – KarhTS  1-3

Loisa Antti – Vooremaa Andres

0-1

Harjula Mika – Pitkänen Sami

½-½

Hirvonen Klaus – Johansson Jukka

½-½

Niemelä Tuomo – Marttinen Pauli

1-0

Korhonen Marko – Toikka Jussi

½-½

Kemppinen Juha – Upero Jussi

0-1

Miettinen Keijo – Haimi Aleksander

0-1

Sopanen Pekka – Mujunen Martti

½-½

 

RikSha – LahS  3-2

Zavoronkov Vladimir – Äijälä Jouko

1-0

Tähkävuori Tapani – Joentausta Hannu

1-0

Laakso Harri – Pitkänen Jorma

½-½

Rauramaa Kari – Tikander Timo

0-1

Haanpää Jorma – Kankainen Jarkko

½-½

Smeds Tom – Tauriainen Marko

½-½

Lehvonen Jari – Paananen Kauko

0-1

Reijo Risto – Vehkalahti Veli

1-0

 

 

MatSK 2 – Remi  1-2

Kauppinen Martti – Maidla Vallo

0-1

Nieminen Kari – Haapaniemi Arto

½-½

Laine Panu – Rönnqvist Timo

½-½

Pirttilahti Janne – Kiili Markus

0-1

Pukkila Markku – Louhivaara Jere

½-½

Koskivirta Tero – Peltonen Leo

1-0

Tuutti Petri – Lappalainen Sasu

½-½

Möttönen Ari – Ristoja Samu

½-½

 

 

Neljäs kierros 18.11.2001.

 

MatSK 2 - JoeSK 2  6-1

Nieminen Kari – Sieviläinen Tuomo

1-0

Pirttilahti Janne – Törnroos Jukka

1-0

Pukkila Markku – Juurikainen J.M.

1-0

Syrjänen Jukka – Turunen Tuomo

1-0

Tuutti Petri – Halme Olavi

½-½

Suominen Antti – Arppi Heikki

1-0

Tahvanainen Antti – Fehr Jukka

0-1

Saari Pertti – Heliövaara Simo

1-0

 

 

 

RikSha – LprSK  2-2

Zavoronkov Vladimir – Loisa Antti

1-0

Tähkävuori Tapani – Harjula Mika

½-½

Laakso Harri – Hirvonen Klaus

½-½

Rauramaa Kari – Niemelä Tuomo

½-½

Haanpää Jorma – Korhonen Marko

½-½

Smeds Tom – Kemppinen Juha

0-1

Lehvonen Jari – Sopanen Pekka

1-0

Reijo Risto – Rinkinen Simo

0-1

 

 

KarhTS – LahS 4-2

Vooremaa Andres – Äijälä Jouko

1-0

Pitkänen Sami – Joentausta Hannu

0-1

Nippula Timo – Jorma Pitkänen

1-0

Johansson Jukka – Tikander Timo

0-1

Marttinen Pauli – Kankainen Jarkko

½-½

Toikka Jussi – Tauriainen Marko

½-½

Upero Jussi – Paananen Kauko

1-0

Haimi Aleksandr – Vehkalahti Veli

1-0

 

 

KS-58 – Remi  4-1

Pirttimäki Timo – Maidla Vallo

½-½

Tuomala Timo – Haapaniemi Arto

1-0

Kivipelto Kaj – Rönnqvist Timo

1-0

Lauren Matti – Kiili Markus

1-0

Kukkonen Jaakko – Louhivaara Jere

½-½

Pesola Jyrki – Peltola Leo

0-1

Sihvonen Tero – Lappalainen Sasu

1-0

Katajainen Kimmo – Aura Kristian

½-½

 

 

Viides kierros 19.01.2001.

 

JoeSK 2 – RikSha  3-1

Fröberg Harri – Zavoronkov Vladimir

0-1

Turunen Markus – Tähkävuori Tapani

1-0

Behm Jukka – Laakso

½-½

Turunen Pekka – Rauramaa Kari

1-0

Sieviläinen Tuomo – Haanpää Jorma

1-0

Törnroos Jukka – Smeds Tom

½-½

Juurikainen Juha-M.- Lehvonen Jari

½-½

Pulkkinen Marko – Reijo Risto

½-½

 

 

LahS – Remi  1-5

Äijälä Jouko – Maidla Vallo

0-1

Joentausta Hannu – Haapaniemi Arto

1-0

Pitkänen Jorma – Louhivaara Jere

0-1

Tikander Timo – Peltonen Leo

0-1

Kankainen Jarkko – Lappalainen Sasu

0-1

Tauriainen Marko – Aura Kristian

½-½

Paananen Kauko – Kosonen Marko

0-1

Vehkalahti Veli – Ristoja Samu

½-½

 

LprSK - MatSK 2  4-2

Loisa Antti – Pirttilahti Janne

½-½

Harjula Mika – Puuska Heini

1-0

Hirvonen Klaus – Pukkila Markku

0-1

Korhonen Marko – Koskivirta Tero

1-0

Kemppinen Juha – Suominen Antti

1-0

Kettunen Matti – Sinervo Veli-P.

½-½

Miettinen Keijo – Tahvanainen Antti

0-1

Myyrä Markku – W.O.

1-0

 

 

KarhTS - KS-58  2-1

Vooremaa Andres – Pirttimäki Timo

½-½

Pitkänen Sami – Tuomala Timo

½-½

Nippula Timo – Kivipelto Kaj

½-½

Johansson Jukka – Lauren Martti

1-0

Marttinen Pauli – Kukkonen Jaakko

½-½

Toikka Jussi – Pesola Jyrki

1-0

Upero Jussi – Sihvonen Tero

½-½

Haimi Aleksandr – Katajainen Kimmo

0-1

 

Kuudes kierros 16.02.2001.

 

JoeSK 2 - KarhTS   2-6

Behm Jukka – Vooremaa Andres

0-1

Sieviläinen Tuomo – Pitkänen Sami

0-1

Arppi Heikki – Nippula Timo

0-1

Pulkkinen Marko – Johansson Jukka

0-1

Juntunen Reijo – Toikka Jussi

0-1

Niemelä Risto – Haimi Aleksandr

1-0

Mustonen Tapani – Mujunen Martti

0-1

Nieminen Jouko – Räsänen Jarmo

1-0

 

 

LprSK – LahS  4-2

Harjula Mika – Äijälä Jouko

½-½

Hirvonen Klaus – Joentausta Hannu

½-½

Niemelä Tuomo – Pitkänen Jorma

1-0

Korhonen Marko – Tikander Timo

0-1

Kemppinen Juha – Kankainen Jarkko

1-0

Hodokainen Juri – Paananen Kauko

1-0

Rinkinen Simo – Vehkalahti Veli

1-0

Koponen Erkki – Seppälä Timo

0-1

  

 

 

MatSK 2 - KS-58  6-2

Tolonen Mikko – Pirttimäki Timo

1-0

Nieminen Kari – Salonen Jyrki

1-0

Laine Panu – Tuomala Timo

1-0

Pirttilahti Janne – Kivipelto Kaj

1-0

Puuska Heini – Pesola Jyrki

0-1

Pukkila Markku – Sihvonen Tero

1-0

Möttönen Ari – Visti Heikki

1-0

Keloharju Matti – Koskinen Veikko

0-1

 

 

 

Remi – RikSha  6-1

Maidla Vallo – Tähkävuori Tapani

1-0

Haaaniemi Arto – Laakso Harri

0-1

Eklund Kari – Rauramaa Kari

1-0

Kiili Markus – Haanpää Jorma

½-½

Louhivaara Jere – Reijo Risto

1-0

Peltonen Leo – Mölsä Yrjö

1-0

Lappalainen Sasu – Takkinen Eero

1-0

Aura Kristian – Salermo Seppo

1-0

 

 

Seitsemäs kierros 16.03.2001.

 

LprSK - JoeSK 2  3-1

Loisa Antti – Turunen Markus

½-½

Harjula Mika – Sieviläinen Tuomo

½-½

Hirvonen Klaus – Juurikainen Juha-M

0-1

Niemelä Tuomo – Turunen Tuomo

½-½

Korhonen Marko – Arppi Heikki

1-0

Kemppinen Juha – Pulkkinen Marko

1-0

Vanttaja Ilkka – Niemelä Risto

1-0

Koponen Erkki – Marttila Marko

½-½

 

Remi – KarhTS  1-3

Maildla Vallo – Vooremaa Andres

½-½

Väätäinen Timo – Pitkänen Sami

½-½

Haapaniemi Arto – Nippula Timo

1-0

Eklund Kari – Johansson Jukka

0-1

Rönnqvist Timo – Marttinen Pauli

0-1

Kiili Markus – Toikka Jussi

½-½

Louhivaara Jere – Upero Jussi

½-½

Peltola Leo – Haimi Aleksandr

0-1

 

LahS - KS-58  0-3

Äijälä Jouko – Pirttimäki Timo

0-1

Joentausta Hannu – Tuomala Timo

½-½

Pitkänen Jorma – Lauren Martti

0-1

Tikander Timo – Pesola Jyrki

½-½

Kankainen Jarkko – Sihvonen Tero

½-½

Vehkalahti Veli – Katajainen Kimmo

½-½

Seppälä Tero – Visti Heikki

0-1

Jokinen Taisto – Koskinen Veikko

½-½

 

RikSha - MatSK 2  0-7

Zavoronkov Vladimir – Lehtivaara Risto

0-1

Tähkävuori Tapani – Tolonen Mikko

0-1

Laakso Harri – Laine Panu

0-1

Rauramaa Kari – Puuska Heini

0-1

Haanpää Jorma – Pukkila Markku

½-½

Smeds Tom – Koskivirta Tero

0-1

Reijo Risto – Toikkanen Vesa

0-1

Mölsä Yrjö – Suominen Antti

0-1

 

 

 

Loppu tilanne.

KarhTS

7

6 0 1

24-11

12

KS-58

7

4 1 2

23-14

9

Remi

7

4 0 3

22-15

8

LprSK

7

3 2 2

18-18

8

MatSK 2

7

3 1 3

25-15

7

JoeSK 2

7

3 0 4

15-27

6

RikSha

7

2 1 4

13-27

5

LahS

7

0 1 6

13-26

1

 

Nousu karsinta SM-Liigaan.

 

KarhTS – SalSK  2 – 0

Vooremaa Andres – Salo Tapio

½-½

Pitkänen Sami – Lehto Ville

½-½

Nippula Timo – Pihlajasalo Hannu

½-½

Johansson Jukka – Byggmästar Lars

½-½

Marttinen Pauli – Haapasalo Jukka-P

½-½

Toikka Jussi – Kivijärvi Juha

1-0

Upero Jussi – Leino Jukka

½-½

Haimi Aleksandr – Lindgvist Tor-Erik

1-0

 

Karhula nousi SM – Liigan kaudeksi 2002 – 2003.