FRENCH  SPECIAL  SHOW
Saint-Denis-de-l`Hotel 22 and 23. August 1999

HOLE SHOW was 603 announcements Belgian Shepherds

First Time With BLACK MASTER'S Dogs in French Spec. Show !!!!!!!

May I Indroduce - recommended for a  s.r. - list  !!!!!

GloryGoddess.JPG (11072 bytes)
Black Master's Glory Goddess
Work. 3rd Exc. - s.r.
AmieHaloweenFrenchSpec0.1999.JPG (12342 bytes)
Black Master's Amie-Haloween
Work. 1st Exc - s.r.
All Black Master's  PASSED sosiability test !

Groenendaels:


Male Black Master's Great Gambler  Work.  Exc. (5)                 Test Simple+
Fem. Black Master's Glory Goddess  Work.  3rd Exc - s.r.         Test Simple

Import Male: Mystique des Perles Noires Open    Exc.                Test Simple

Male Black Master's Legend Life      Jun. 4 Exc.
Fem. Black Master's Lovely Baby     Jun. 7 Exc.

Tervuerens:

Male Black Master's Dandy-Jack      Jun. Exc.

Fem. Black Master's Baloween-Baby    Open.  Exc.
Fem. Black Masater's Amie-Haloween  Work. 1st Exc. - s.r.      Test Simple
Fem. Black Master's Dashing-Amie        Jun      Exc.

Breeding Class: BLACK MASTER'S Tervuerens 3rd

BlackMasters1.1999.JPG (15499 bytes)

BlackMastersFrenchShow3.1999.JPG (21119 bytes)

 
Thank You Carmen Bello, Spain  -  The French Spec. Show RESULTS
Thank You  For The Photos, Päivi Halavaara 
FrenchSpec99.JPG (29327 bytes)


BEST IN SHOW Gr.M  Milan de la Closerie de Yenta
BEST IN SHOW 2 Ma.F. Hepona du Domaine de Bauge

Best In Show Workingdog Gr.M.
Milan de la Closerie de Yenta
Best In Show  Champion  Ma.F. Hepona du Domaine de Bauge
Best In Show Junior Tr.F. Xeyenne v.d. Hoge Laer
Best In Show Breeder  Mali -  Le Mas des Lavandes

s.r.-list GROENENDAEL

Males
( 98 males )

Milan de la Closerie de Yenta
Hugo du Parc de Pathyvel
Lewis du Mas de la Galandie
Igor de la Douce Plaine
Valian du Loriers
Valkohampaan Dumparton
Ulson du Pre du Vieux Pont
Asso Comme Un Reve Noir

Fem. ( 102 fem. )

Emmabourne Touch Of Magic
Black Master's Glory Goddess
Amarante's Hamameliza
Nirvana Dell'Alta Via
Nicia du Crepuscule des Loups
Negane de Brunalines
Orma di Torre D'Arese
Myrtille Chapel Bank  Apache
Melba des Perles Noires
Morane des Gardiens de L'Hermine
Chili van het Belgisch Schoon
Ceres Zazou
Quakemaker's Mirage
Valentine des Terres Bergeres
Valkohampaan Can Can
Origami Dell'Alta Via

s.r.-list TERVUEREN

Male
( 103 males )

Mask du Cottage D'Hautecayre
Naos de Condivicnum
Chiara-Ananda Hagar
Lion du Mas de Canteperdrix


Fem. ( 140 fem.)

Black Master's Amie-Haloween
Imogene des Pres D'Isabrune
Mandy de la Clairiere aux Louves
Opera de la Clairiere aux Louves
Nikita du Perigord Vert
Nath du Pampre Sacre
Noria du Val Myrak
Nhalsa du Domaine D'Hesychia
Jelma de Quokelunde
Malouine de la Tangi Morgane
Ma Dalton de Condivicnum
Originale de la Tangi Morgane
M'Billie du Bois du Tot
M'As Tu Vue du Crepuscule des loups
Ilot van de Lamar

s.r-list MALINOIS

Male ( 74 males )

Taikatalven Ablaze
Gildas du Mas des Lavandes
Bain AlkeMendel de la Terre Aimee
Vidocq du Hameau St Blaise
Orwell du Domaine de Vauroux
Nedji de la Closerie de Yenda
Mendel de la Terre Aimee


Fem. ( 59 fem. )

Taikatalven Apricot
Taikatalven Atosca

Orange du Domaine de Vauroux
Nancy de la Terre Aimee
Nike de la Source Saint Philomene
Molly des Iles Fidji
Naori des Ijes Fidji
Aclera Z Vandalky
Avonlea Fabled Forget-Me-Not
Nebuleuse du Baiser Orageux
Mollie des Jonpres
Une Fauve du Hameau Saint Blaise


s.r.-list LAEKENOIS

Male (13 males )

Malo de la Tangi Morgane
Noe de la Tangi Morgane
Ufo des Fauves de Saline
Omaker de la Tangi Morgane
Valkohampaan Daiquiri

Females ( 11 females )

Orphee Du Val Holdenried
Valkohampaan Dolce Vita

RESULTS

GROENENDAEL

Males:
(98) 
Judge: Mme Berton-Sarlat

Open Class

1st  EXC+ Leny du Clos du Cher  
( Haudry de la Douce Plaine & R.E. Ch. Braise du Perigord Vert )
2nd  EXC+ Picard de Bruine Buck
( R.e. Greco de la Grande Lande & Nozem de Bruine Buck )
3rd Exc+ s.r. Lukas du Clan des Louves
4 Exc+ Igor de la Douce Plaine  - s.r.
5 Exc+ Novack du Domaine de Turnago Villares
6 Exc+ Milord du Clan des Louves
7 Exc+ Nelson de Kenatier 
8 Exc.+ s.r. Irish de la Grande Lande
9 Exc+ Lewis de Mas de la Galandie  - s.r.
10 Exc+ Hugo deu Parc de Pathyvel  - s.r.
11 Exc+ Valian du Loriers  - s.r.
12 Exc+ Ucar de Sincfal
13 Exc+Lautrec du Clos du Faubourg
14 Exc+ Jodel de la Tangi Morgane
15 Exc+ Donatrix Ishmi-Eminent
16 Exc+ Nyouk de la Fureur du Crepuscule
17 Exc+ Neyrac Chapel Bank Apache
18 Exc+ Maverick du Crepuscule des Loups
19 Exc+ Mel du Perigord Vert
20 Exc+ Marlow du Clos des Trois Bergers
21 Exc+ Meo Chapel Bank Apache
Exc+ O'Yack du Perigord Vert
Exc+ Ushant de Pre du Vieux Point
Exc   Vitto du Pre du Vieux Point
Exc Memphis des Perles Noires
Exc Mystique des Perles Noires
Exc. Greco Comme Un Reve Noir
Exc  Minto de Kiwani
Exc. Ouragan du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc. Charles Marajuyo
Exc. Nex Chapel Bank Apache
Exc. Chantryile Canadian Mister
Exc. Jeff de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Ouragan de la Douce Plaine
Exc. Leader de Condivicnum
Exc. Lorhed de la tangi Morgane
Exc. Loucky du Domaine des Ternago Villares
Exc. Massai de Iamara
Exc. Mike des Jardin D'Ebene
Exc. Narval du Clos du Faubourg
Exc. Nelson Chapel Bank Apache
Exc. Nutsy du Parc du Montfleury
Exc. Romul de Scipionum
Exc. Trop de Scipionum
Exc. Venredi des Terres Bergeres
TB.  Lou
TB. Hoko de la Source des Viviers
TB. Lennon du Seigneur de Mordor
TB. Nearkh du Prat des Loups
TB. Nashe II du Bois des Ley'va
TB. Melchior du Clan des Louves
TB. Nougat du Bois Des Ley'va
TB. Unic des Terres Bergeres
TB. Unic de Notre Dame D'Oltz

Working - Travail

1st EXC  CACS  BOB BEST IN SHOW !!!
Milan de la Closerie de Yenta
(R.E. Jirian du Mas de la Galandie & R.E. Ch. Hestia-Belle de la Closerie de Yenda )
2nd EXC RCACS Valkohampaan Dumparton
( Ch. Donatrix Dardo & Valkohampaan Blaze )
3rd EXC Merlin du Bois de Geylis
4th Exc Lucky du Bois du Ponty
Exc Black Master's Great Gambler
( Ch W-93 Frenchy de la Douce Plaine & Serios Orleans )
Exc Lewis du Domaine de Turnago Villares
Exc. Igor du Domaine D'Eole

Champion Class

1st EXC Ch.Holl. s.r. Boetsch de Bruine Buck 
( R.e. Greco de la Grande Lande & Nozem de Bruine Buck )
2 Exc Ch.Holl. Ulson du Pre du Vieux Pont  - s.r.
3 Exc. Ch.  If du Crepuscule des Loups
4 Exc. Ch. Hongrois  Asso Commo Un Reve Noir  - s.r.
5 Exc. Ch. Rebel Jessie van Lana's Hof
6 Exc.Magic de la Prairie de la Sommerau

Young Class - Jeune    Judge: Dr Descamps


1st EXC Xarga des Terres Bergeres
(Ultimo des Terres Bergeres & Take Me des Terres Bergeres )
2nd Exc Orko du Sart des Bois
3rd Exc Oeben du Foyer Ardent
4th EXC Black Master's Legend Life
(Ch. Mystique des Perles Noires & Black Master's Crazy Baby )
TB. Oak du Foyer Ardent
TB. Orlof du Perigord Vert

Females :(102)  Judges Mme van Deyle & Dr Schaffner

Open Class


1st Exc+ CACS BOS Morane des Gardiens de L'Hermine  - s.r.
( R.E. Fandy-Black de Condivicnum & Ixia )
2 EXC+ Marquise des Louves D'Ymonville
( s.r. Jazzy du Clan des Louves & Jenna de la Draye du Loup )
3rd EXC+ Negane de Brunalines  - s.r.
4 Exc+ Nicia du Crepuscule des Loups  - s.r.
5 Exc+ Noir Desir du Castel D'Argences
6 Exc+ Nube Dell'Alta Via
7 Exc+ Nirmala du Mas de la Galandie
8 Exc+ Ladye Blue du Perigord Vert
9 Exc+ Vogue de Sincfal  - s.r.
10 Exc+ Orma di Torre D'Arese - s.r.
11 Exc+ Valkohampaan Can Can  - s.r.
12 Exc+ Janook du Perigord Vert
13 Exc+ Nuys du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Myrtille Chapel Bank Apache  - s.r.
Exc. Melba des Perles Noires  - s.r.
Exc. Chili V.'t Belgisch Schoon  - s.r.
Exc. Ceres Zazou  - s.r.
Exc. Valentine des Terres Bergeres  - s.r.
Exc. Vincenza VD Hoge Laer  - s.r.
Exc. Origami dell'Alta Via  - s.r.
Exc. s.r. Milda de la Baie de L'Enfer
Exc. s.r. Moriann de la Closerie de Yenda
Exc. Morgane de Iamara
Exc. Cleopatra Macy van Lana's Hof
Exc. Hedda Marajuyo
Exc. Jilsy du Moulin des Uranides
Exc. s.r. Megane du Mavourneen
Exc. Meggy du Clan des Louves
Exc. Melody de la Dynastie Cathare
Exc. Myra du Clos des Trois Bergers
Exc. Natacha du Domaine de Beaurecueil
Exc. Nymphea du Coeur des Tenebres
Exc. Nouchka du Domaine des Crocs D'Emeraude
Exc. Nuts du Domaine de Turnago Villares
Exc. Oxane
Exc. Senda del Lobo Negro
T.B. Ginger Comme Un Reve Noir
T.B. Jaomie Lee de la Clairiere Aux louves
T.B. Just Natja Of Dark Brightness
T.B. Lea du Clos du Cher
T.B. Lyxia du Clan des Louves
T.B. Maeva du Parc de Pathyvel
T.B. Maya Queen of Fire du Domaine or Turnago Villares
T.B. Miranne Chapel Bank Apache
T.B. Milady du Clan des Louves
T.B. Naja des Gardiens De Charme
T.B. Nane des Louves D'Ymonville
T.B. Neath du Clos du Faubourg
T.B. Nobly du Clos du Faubourg
T.B. Nouchka du Domaine de Beaurecueil
T.B. Olmyre du Saut de la Drome
T.B. Ombre de la Dynastie Catrare
T.B. Opale du Saut de la Drome

T.B. Ornella Vom Schwarzen
T.B. Ch.Pl. Ushka de Sincfal
T.B. Vixen du Pre du Vieux Pont
Bon Orphee du Perigord Vert


Working - Travail  Judge Dr Schaffner

1st EXC RCAC Emmabourne Touch of Magic  - s.r.
( Queyrac des Terres Bergeres & Emmabourne Looks Like Magic )
2nd EXC Amarante's Hamameliza
( Duke V.'t Belgisch Schoon & Amarante's Aya-Naiade )
3rd EXC Ch. FIN Black Master's Glory Goddess   - s.r.
( FIN Ch. W-93 Frenchy de la Douce Plaine & Serios Orleans )
4 Exc. s.r. Javotte des Perles Noires
5 Exc. NirvanaDell'Alta Via  - s.r.
Bon s.r. Ch. Tchurka de la Quievre

Champion Class   Judge Mme van Deijl

1st Exc. Bonny-Wendy van Lana's Hof
( Ch. Buddy van Lana's Hof & Wendy van Lna's Hof )
2nd Exc. Quakemaker's Mirage
3rd Exc. Eve vom Schwarzen Ulan
4th Exc. Hambre du Clan des Louves

Young - Jeune  
Judge Dr Descamps

1st EXC Orane du Bois de Geylis
  ( Lorheg de la Tangi Morgane & Linka des Corons D'Ancenis )
2nd EXC Oceane des Notables Noires
3rd EXC Ourka de la Tangi Morgane
4th Exc Oceane de Kenatier
5th Exc Only One des Crepuscule des Loups
6th Exc Dazzle Virgy du Baton Tiroir
7th Exc Black Master's Lovely Baby
  ( Ch. Mystique des Perles Noires & Black Master's Crazy Baby )
8th Exc Oural Dite Olympe Chapel Bank Apache
9th Exc Or du Clos des Sacripans
10th Exc Ocarina du Perigord Vert
T.B. Osiris de la Fureur du Crepuscule
T.B. Olympe du Foyer Ardent
T.B. Oxane du Bois des Ley'va
T.B. Osiris Dite Oxa du Foyer Ardent
T.B. O'Diabolique des Pistes Noires
DenisDescamps.JPG (18555 bytes)
Dr Descamps in his judging work !

TERVUEREN:

Males:( 104)  
Judges  Mme Watson & Dr Descamps

Open

1 EXC CACS BEST MALE BOB Maestro du Fanfaron
( R.e. Femto du Bois du Tot & s.r. Ischa du Fanfaron )
2 Exc+ RCACS s.r. Ch. Lotus de la Grande Lande    
( R.e. Ares de la Clairiere aux Louves &Fara de la Grande Lande
3 Exc+ Kay Dylan van de Lamar
( Lotus de la Grande Lande & Dylan van de Lamar )
4 Exc+ s.r. Master Blaster de Condivicnum
  
(Gourou du Crepuscule des Loups & I'Kiss you de Condivicnum )
5 Exc+ s.r. Jour J de Condivicnum
(R.E. Ch. Emir de Condivicnum & R.e. Brennie du Sart des Bois )
6 Exc+  Chiara-Ananda Hagar
7 Exc+  Laouen de Condivicnum
8 Exc+ s.r. Le Zoltan de la Tangi Morgane
9 Exc+  Markham de Condivicnum
Exc. Mask du Cottage D'Hautecayre  - s.r.
Exc. Naos de Condivicnum  - s.r.
Exc. Orus de la Clairiere aux Louves  - s.r.
Exc. Banix del Esperado
Exc  Chiara-Ananda Iras
Exc. Draco da Xinela
Exc. Igoz van de Weiwakers
Exc. Jalap du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Le Pirate du Clos des Brigands
Exc. s.r. Lloyd de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc  Lichen de Condivicnum
Exc. Lenzo du Rocher D'Argout
Exc. Loik du Domaine de Beaurecueil
Exc. Midnight Du Monnair  
Exc. Minos de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. s.r. Milton de la Clairiere aux Louves
( R.e. Femto du Bois du Tot & Eden de la Clairiere aux Louves )
Exc. Naja des Pres D'Isabrune
Exc. Nelson du Domaine D'Hesychia
Exc. Nobel du Puy D'Aura
Exc. Nobel de L'Echo des Puys
Exc. Nuage de la Romaneraie
Exc  Nyls du Crepuscule des Loups        
Exc  Narkos de Condivicnum   
Exc  Naos de Condivicnum  
Exc. Never Nice Like Jasmine
Exc. Oder de la Tangi Morgane
Exc. Red Joke of Maly V. Lana's Hof
T.B. Aspen De Peindre Au Vif
T.B. Kid Dylan van de Lamar
T.B. Lobo du Crepuscule des Loups 
T.B. Major
T.B. Mako de la Dynastie Cathare
T.B. Maverick du Parc de Jonageois
T.B. Narkos de Condivicnum
T.B. Nemrod du Domaine D'Hesychia
T.B. Nepal dit Noram du Chateau Medieval
T.B. Newton du Mazet des Belles Plaines
TB. Neptune du Perigord Vert
T.B. Norton des Pres D'Isabrune
T.B. Nicky des Pres D'Isabrune
T.B. Noga du Crepuscule des Loups 
T.B. Norman de Condivicnum  
T.B. Tartufo de Lligabosc
Bon Jincx de Condivicnum
Bon Lloyd du Clan des Toisons D'Or

Working - Travail 
Judge Dr Descamps

1st  EXC. s.r. Ch. B,Lux,Holl.,All. Qwinten van't Sparrebos
2 Exc. Lion du Mas de Canteperdrix  - s.r.

Champion  
Judge  Mme Watson

1st EXC s.r. Ch. Junger de Condivicnum 
(s.r. Ch. Diwan de Condivicnum & R.e. Brennie du Sart des Bois )
2 Exc. s.r. Ch. Allem. Thaco van't Sparrebos
3 Exc.  R.E. Ch. Monteg. & USA Gourou du Crepuscule des Loups
4 Exc. Ch.All. Debelisi Barox
5 Exc. Ch. All. Rayan of The Smart Spirit

Young - Jeune
  Judge Mr Griol

1st Exc. Xelig-T di Picroudine
2nd Exc. Oural de la de la Fureur du Crepuscule
( Gourou du Crepuscule des Loups & Flika du Bois du Tot )
3 Exc. Xerox de Sincfal
4 Exc. Denzel Kalief Van't Groenveld
5 Exc. Orloph du Puy D'Aura
6 Exc. Oweston du Crepuscule des Loups
7 exc. Onyx des Terres du Courtil
8 exc. Oursan des Closeaux de Saint Cheron
9 exc. Orphee du Rocher D'Argout
Exc. Black Master's Dandy-Jack
Exc. Original Cowboy du Rocher D'Argout
Exc.Orage du Clan des Toison's D'Or
Exc. Olfen du Rocher D'Argout
Exc. Olimp des Jardins de la Font D'Alveyre
Exc. Ours de la Clairiere aux Louves
Exc. Ocelot de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Nivo van de Weiwakers

Veteran
Judge   Mme Watson


1st Exc. s.r. Avril du Puits D'Ombelle
( R.e. Barox de la Pouroffe & s.r.Ch. Sweet du Mont Jolibois )
2nd Exc. s.r. Foehn des Pres du Hennoy

Females: ( 140 )

Open  Judges Dr Barety &  M. Sence

1st  EXC+ CACS s.r. Mircash du Parc Jonageois
( R.E. Carey du Bois du Tot & R.E. Friska du Parc Jonageois )
2nd EXC+ RCAC Vanille du Mas des Beautuyas
( R.e. Ch. Pavot van de Hoge Laer & Shirley du Mas des Beautuyas )
3rd EXC+ M'Billie du Parc Jonageois  - s.r.
( R.E.Carey du Bois du Tot & R.E. Friska du Parc Jonageois )
4th Exc+ M'As Tu Vue du Crepuscule des Loups  - s.r.
5th Exc+ Merry-Belle du Perigord Vert
6th Exc+ Ma Dalton de Condivicnum  - s.r.
7 exc+ Opera de la Clairiere aux Louves
8 Exc+ Gypsy Queen of Dark Brightness
9 Exc+  Loska de Kenatier
10 Exc+ Maya du Puy D'Aura
11 Exc+ I Am Tzigane of Dark Brightness
12 Exc+ Nady du Perigord vert
13 Exc+ Izzy Fee des Magnifique Berger
14 Exc+ Imogene des Pres D'Isabrune  - s.r.
15 Exc+ Chiria-Ananda Hadiah
16 Exc+ Oby-One de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc+ Mandy de la Clairiere aux Louves  - s.r.
Exc+ Noria du Val Myrak  - s.r.
Exc+ Nath du Pampre Sacre  - s.r.
Exc+ Mayerling de la Closerie de Yenta
Exc+ La Isla Bonita de Condivicnum
Exc+ Ladyle des Hauts de Bievre
Exc+ May-Flower de Condivicnum
Exc+ s.r. Morgan du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc+ s.r. Norah du Perigord Vert
Exc+ Norlane du Domaine de Turnago Villares
Exc+ Nirvana du Parc D'Eden
Exc+ Mezzo du Mas de Canteperdrix
Exc+ Milaydie de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc+ Daniela de Xinela
Exc. Ilot van de Lamar  - s.r.
Exc. Malouine de la tangi Morgane  - s.r.
Exc. Nhalsa du Domaine D'Hesychia  - s.r.
Exc Nikita du Perigord Vert  - s.r.
Exc. Originale de la Tangi Morgane  - s.r.
Exc Black Master's Baloween-Baby
Exc. Belsique's Hippi of Fanny
Exc. Chanoe du Cour Robuste
Exc. Chiria-Ananda Kerrie
Exc. Ch. Esp. s.r. Daniela da Xinela
Exc. Eleanor Z Kovarny
Exc. Heks Ismi van Moned
Exc. s.r. Ixie du Clos des Pres
Exc. Jelma de Quokelunde
Exc. Kadiz V.D. Weiwakers
Exc. Ladyhawk du Mas de Canteperdrix
Exc. Mam'Zelle du Puy D'Aura
Exc. Marouschka Liselotte du Perigord Ver
Exc. Marylin de la Tangi Morgane
Exc. Mascotte de Bievre des Pistes Noires
Exc. Melkar du Chateau Medieval
Exc. Michka de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Miss-Blue du Chateau Esperance
Exc. Naikita de L'Echo des Puys Dite Nundy
Exc. Neige du Foyer Ardent
Exc. Neptune du Val D'Avesnes
Exc. Niagara du Cottage D'Hautecayre
Exc. Nicotine du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc. Nikita du Bois Saint Vivien
Exc. N'Gaja Daddy Diamond
Exc. Noelle du Bois du Tot
Exc. Nohanne de Quokelunde
Exc. Nokia de L'Echo des puys
Exc. Noz Deiz de la Baie de L'Enfer
Exc. Nonante-Sept de la Croix de L'Orme
Exc. Nylsane du Puy D'Aura
Exc. Ohana Dite Oceane de la Clairiere aux Louves
Exc. Olka de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Ondine de la Tangi Morgane
Exc. Oree de la Dynastie Cathare
Exc. Orphee V.D. Schagerwaard
Exc. Otane de la Grande Lande
Exc. Nais de la Dynastie Cathare
T.B. Ambra vom Lambertshugel
T.B. Chiria-Ananda Jenda
T.B. Duchesse Kaylee Bergers du Rayon
T.B. Luna du Clos des Trois Bergers
T.B. Nadja du Perigord Vert
T.B. Noemie du Foyer Ardent
T.B. Nelfie du Rocher D'Argout
T.B. Olane de la Tangi Morgane
T.B. Olga de la Clairiere aux Louves

Working - Travail 
Judge M. Sence

1 EXC.  Black Master's Amie-Haloween  - s.r.
( Ch. Int Goya du Parc de Pathyvel & s.r. Ch. Int Haloween de la Clairiere aux Louves )
2 Exc. Ch.Ital & Europe B.Tr. Moonlight de Quokelunde
3 Exc. Mandy de la Garde Masquee

Champion Judge Dr Barety

1 EXC. BEST FEM.  BOS  s.r. Ch. I'Kiss You de Condivicnum
( R.e. Day Dreem de Condivicnum & R.e. Feten de Condivicnum )
2 Exc. s.r. Ch. Esp. Quiwa D'Alt Barida

Young - Jeune  Judge Mr Griol

1 EXC  Xeyenne v.d. Hoge Laer BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
( s.r. Master Blaster de Condivicnum & Twinkle V.D. Hoge Laer )

2 Exc.  Oranie du Perigord Vert
3 Exc. Xara de Sincfal
4 Exc. Xylene V.D. Hoge Laer
Exc. Black Master's Dashing-Amie
( Ch. Rollif's Jack & Black Master's Amie-Haloween )
Exc. One de la Clairiere aux Louves
Exc. Zanusky Care's O Love
Exc. Orani du Rocher D'Argout
Exc. Ortie du Clan des Toisons D'Or
Exc. Ophelie du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Xana de Sincfal
Exc. Laska V.D. Lamar
Exc. La Prestige Tervura V.D. Lamar

MALINOIS

Males:
( 74 ) Judge Mr Griol

Open

1st  EXC  RCAC
s.r. Lift de la Terre Aimee  - s.r.
( R.E. Ch. Icare de la Terre Aimee & s.r. Ch. Hepona du Domaine de Bauge )
2nd  EXC Orwell de la Terre Aimee  - s.r.
( Ch. Steed du Hameau St Blaise & s.r. Jiva de la Closerie de Yenta )
3rd   EXC Jones du Buis D'Aps
4th Exc Luron de la Closerie de Yenta
5th Exc s.r. Nacho des Iles Fidji
6th Exc Morgan du Domaine de Bauge
7th  Exc s.r. Iago du Haut Bayle                
( R.E. Ch. B.Tr. Ruben de la Belle Heaumiere & R.E. Ch. B.Tr. Esys du Mas des Lavandes )
8 Exc. Nedji de la Closerie de Yenda
9 Exc. s.r. Jazzy du Chemin de Keromen
10 exc. Nuts du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc. s.r. Jazzy du Chemin de Keromen
Exc. Lois du Mas des Lavandes
Exc. s.r. Mandrake du Baiser Orageux
Exc. Nao du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc. Nankin du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc. Nauckland du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc. Nerac du Closerie du Cremont
Exc. Nicky de L'Antre aux Cerberes
Exc. Ninja du Mas des Lavandes
Exc. Nimak du Baiser Orageux
Exc. Nolf de la Tangi Morgane
Exc. Oural du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc-. Mulrick de la Vallee de Forges
Exc-. Joy's

Working - Travail

1st EXC CACS  Ch. Bain Alke  - s.r.
( Ch. Dreck de la Terre Aimee - Ch. Mero du Maugre )
2nd EXC Vidocq du Hameau St Blaise - s.r.
3rd EXC Jazy du Mas des Lavandes
4th Exc Mendel de la Terre Aimee  - s.r.
5th Exc Taikatalven Ablaze  - s.r.

Champion

1 EXC BEST MALE  BOS s.r. Ch.  Ianys du Mas des Lavandes
( R.E. Ch. Vagner de la Douce Plaine & R.E Ch. Akene du mas des Lavandes )
2 Exc. s.r. Ch. Steed du Hameau St Blaise
3 Exc. s.r. Ch. Lux Leaven de la Closerie de Yenta
4 Exc.  s.r. Ch. Hoffnung du Mas des Lavandes
5 Exc. s.r. Ch. Helliot de L'Antre aux Cerberes
6 Exc. Ch. Can. & USA Gildas du Mas des Lavandes  - s.r.

Young - Jeune

1st Exc. Ochsene des Iles Fidji
( s.r. Ch Hoffnung du Mas des Lavandes & s.r. Ch. Jade du Mas des Lavandes )
2nd Exc. Orgueil du Baiser Orageux
3rd Exc. Orson du Domaine de Vauroux
4th Exc. Opium des Iles Fidji
Exc. Othis des Iles Fidji
Exc. Ocelot du Baiser Orageux
Exc. One off des Iles Fidji
Exc. Orki du Domaine de Vauroux

Veteran

1 Exc. Club dit Cesar de la Terre Aimee
( R.E. Iago de Maugre & R.e. Viva Maria de la Douce Plaine
)

Females:
( 59 ) Judge Mr Griol

Open Class

1st  EXC CACS s.r. Mutine du Mas de la Galandie  - s.r.
( s.r. Ch. Cyrus du Mas des Lavandes & s.r. Ch. Halsane du Mas de la Galandie )
2nd EXC Nancy de la Terre Aimee  - s.r.
( Tzaar van Balderlo & s.r. Ch. Hazur du Buis D'Aps )

3rd  EXC Nahema de la Closerie de Yenta
4 Exc. Une Fauve du Hameau St Blaise
5 Exc. Avanlea Fabled Forget-Me-Not - s.r.
6 Exc. Molly des Iles Fidji  - s.r.
7 Exc. Naori des Iles Fidji  - s.r.
8 Exc. Nike de la Source Saint Philomene  - s.r.
9 Exc. s.r. Lola de la Terre Aimee
10 Exc. Oarah du Mas des Lavandes
11 Exc. Mandy du Domaine de Vauroux
12 Exc. Lauralee-Bell de la Closerie de Yenda
13 Exc. Mega du Haut Bayle
Exc+ Nebuleuse du Baiser Orageux  - s.r.
Exc+ Orange du Domaine de Vauroux  - s.r.
Exc+ Mollie des Jonpres  - s.r.
Exc+ Malines de la Terre Aimee
Exc+ Odolia Dell'Alta Via
Exc+ Jennie du Chemin de Keromen
Exc. Nais des Iles Fidji
Exc. Navaja de la Closerie de Yenda
Exc. Neottia du Mas des Lavandes
Exc. Osiris du Mas des Lavandes
Exc. Opale du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc. O'Nyx du Mas des Lavandes
Exc-. Ondine du Mas des Lavandes
T.B. Jirka des Iles Fidji
T.B. Ofere du Mas des Lavandes
T.B. Opale de la Closerie du Cremont
T.B. Ouva du Domaine de Vaurou
Bon. Naya
Assez Bon. Naia de la Gemmelerie
Elim. Nougatine du Domaine de Vauroux

Working - Travail

1 EXC RCAC s.r. Ch.It.E. Lobby Dell'Alta Via
( s.r.  Ch. Hoffnung Du Mas des Lavandes & R.E. Ch. Gumit du Buis D'Aps)
2nd EXC+ Taikatalven Apricot  - s.r.
( s.r. Iago du Haut Bayle & Ch.Int. s.r. Lokkegården's Inferno )
3rd EXC+ Taikatalven Atosca - s.r.
( s.r. Iago du Haut Bayle & Ch.Int. s.r. Lokkegården's Inferno )
4 Exc. Ch. Cler Alke CS

Champion

1st  EXC BEST FEMALE BOB s.r. Ch. Hepona du Domaine de Bauge

( R.E. Maubray du Maugre & R.E. Fanny du Mas des Lavandes )
2nd EXC Ch. Tch. & Slov. Aclera Z Vandalky
( Ch. Bain Alke &  Ch. Cler Alke )
3rd EXC s.r. Mady du Haut Bayle, PHOTO !
(R.E. Ch. B.Tr. Ruben de la Belle Heaumiere & R.E. Ch. Ch. B.Tr. Esys du Mas des Lavandes )
4th Exc s.r. Ch. Int. Lokkegården's Inferno

( Ch. F'Belker de la Terre Aimee & Ch. Aster de la Terre Aimee )



BEST BREEDING Class & BEST IN SHOW: Mas des Lavandes

LAEKENOIS

Males: ( 13 )    Judge Mr Griol

Open

1st Exc. RCACS Ufo des Fauves de Saline  - s.r.
( s.r. Ch. Opium van Kriekebos & Ranie du Bois Chablis )
2 Exc. Noe de la tangi Morgane  - s.r.
3 Exc. Tibby van de Duvetorre
4 Exc. Nello de la Vallee de Beaumont
5 Exc. Malo de la Tangi Morgane  - s.r.
Exc.  Omarek dela Tangi Morgane  - s.r.
Exc. Marek de la Tangi Morgane
Exc. Nature's Best Viper
Exc. Niepce de la Tangi Morgane

Working -  Travail

1st Exc. BEST MALE CACS BOS Valkohampaan Daiquiri
( Ch. s.r. Opium van Kriekebos & Valkohampaan Champagne )
2 Exc. Ch. Quichot van de Duvetorre


Champion

1st Exc. CAC Ch. Esp. Snow-Board van de Duvetorre
( Ch. Max van Kriekedos & Ch. Qwii van Kriekebos )
2 Exc. s.r. Ludo du Mas de Turco


Females: ( 11 )   Judge Mr Griol

Open

1 EXC. CAC BEST FEM. BOB s.r.
Fakaiser's Hacy de Hexagone
(  Ch. Lux. Hassan van Duvetorre &  Nouchka van Duvetorre )
2 Exc. RCAC Xantia van de Duvtorre  - s.r.
3 Exc. Miss Moselle de la Tangi Morgane
4 Exc. Valkohampaan Dolce Vita -  s.r.
5 Exc. Orphee du Val Holdenried  - s.r.
6 Exc. Nature's Best Venice
7 Exc. Xantum Dite Xena van de Duvetorre

BACK to the GALLERY