FRENCH  SPECIAL  SHOW
Saint-Denis-de-l`Hotel 22 and 23. August 1998


GROENENDAEL

Males:
Judge: Dr D. Descamps

Open Class

1 EXC  CACS  BOB BEST IN SHOW !!!
Fandy Black de Condivicnum
 , PHOTO !
( R.E. Dandy du Chemin des Dames & R.e. Brennie du Sart des Bois )

2 EXC RCACS
s.r. Imhotep de Condivicnum 
, PHOTO !
( R.e. Day Dreem de Condivicnum & R.e. Feten de Condivicnum )

3 EXC Leny du Clos du Cher  , PHOTO !        

( Haudry de la Douce Plaine & R.E. Ch. Braise du Perigord Vert )
4 EXC Lukas du Clan des Louves   , PHOTO !

( s.r. Gerfaut du Clan des Louves & R.e. Hinouche de Brunalines )
5 EXC s.r. Merlin du Bois de Geylis (R.E. Fandy Black de Condivicnum & Ines du Bois de Geulis)
6 EXC s.r.Tex des Terres Bergeres ( s.r. Imhotep de Condivicnum&R.E. Ch Oshiwa des Terres Bergeres )
7 EXC Lugdunum de Condivicnum  ( s.r. Ch. Diwan de Condivicnum & R.e. Feten de Condivicnum )

8 EXC Boetsch de Bruine Buck       ( Greco de la Grande Lande & Nozem de Bruine Buck )
9 EXC. Lautrec du Clos du Faubourg
10. Exc. Ursus de Sincfal
11 Exc. Donatrix Ironie-Ego

12 Exc. Joey de la Fureur du Crepuscule
13 Exc. Urico de Sincfal
14 Exc. Nicky du Kenatier
15 Exc. Mistral Gagnant de Condivicnum
16 Exc. Ceres Vichtor Shadow, PHOTO !
17 Exc. Siux de Rincan Lumer
18 Exc. Lucius du Clos du Cher, PHOTOS !

19 Exc. Don Delano del Castel Sardo
20 Exc. Amarante's Happeneau
21 Exc. Just a Gigolo du Parc Jonageois
22 Exc. Milord du Clan des Louves
23 Exc. Gerfaut du Clan des Louves
24 Exc. Valkohampan Yoyo Rapide
25 Exc. Nicky du Bois D'Acacias
26 Exc. Lynx du Castel des Loges
27 Exc Leader de Condivicnum

Exc. Murphy de la Robe D'Ebene
Exc. Morwenn de Beg Er Lann
Exc. Loucky du Domaine de Turnago Villares
Exc. Leader du Domaine D'Esychia
Exc. Hoko de la Source des Viviers
Exc. Mel du Perigord Vert

Exc. Mike des Jardins D'Ebene
Exc. Duc Herault Bergers du Rayon
Exc. Ulson du Pre Vieux Pont
Exc. Ushant du Pre du Vieux Pont
Exc. Lochrist de la Tangi Morgane
Exc. Valkohampaan Crazy Black
Exc. Uzo de la Poumyroffe

Exc. Duc Hinault Bergers du Rayon
Exc. Ulrick du Loriers
Exc. Vaskan des Terres Bergeres
Exc. Nelson Chapel Bank Apache
Exc. Marquis du Domaine de Turnago Villares
Exc. Calvin V.'t Belgisch Schoon, PHOTO !
Exc. Narval de la Douce Plaine

Working - Travail

1 EXC T'Sisco van de Hoge Laer
 ( Buster van Lana's Hof & Quasi Noir van de Hoge Laer ) PHOTO !
2 EXC Lucky du Bois du Ponty          (s.r. Qrack des Terres Bergeres & s.r. Ouadai des Terres Bergeres )
3 Exc Levis du Domaine de Turnago Villares
4 Exc. J'Geagis Khan de Brunalines
5 Exc. Hudson des Marais Saint Pierre, PHOTO !

Champion Class

1 EXC Ch. Mon. IF du Crepuscule des Loups , PHOTO !
( R.E. Carey du Bois du Tot & s.r. Ch. Fidjy du Castel D'Argences )
2 EXC Ch. Fakaiser's Emir D'Enrage, PHOTOS !

( Ch. Gooitzen V.'t Belgisch Schoon & Ch. Lesley V.'t Belgisch Schoon
3 EXC Ch. Rocky Wendy van Lana's Hof


Young Class - Jeune
Judge: M.B. Trevenon

1 EXC, BIS-Junior Norman de D'Artamas
, PHOTOS !

( s.r. Hermes de D'Artamas & Liane de D'Artamas )
2 Exc. Novack du Domaine de Turnago Villares
3 Exc. Nyouk de la Fureur du Crepuscule

4 Exc. Noodles de la Clairiere aux Louves
Exc Newton des Notables Noirs
Exc.Nerak de la Cinquieme Brigade

T.B. Viking des Terres Bergeres

Females:
Judges:  M. G. Sence & Mme A. McLaren

Open Class


1 EXC CACS - BEST FEMALE
BOS
Maroussia du Perigord Vert
   PHOTO !
( s.r. Jirian du Mas de la Galandie & s.r. Ch. H'Oharra de la Closerie de Yenta )

2 EXC R-CACS s.r. Holifane de Kenatier
, PHOTOS !

( R.E. Fandy Black de Condivicnum & s.r. Framboise du Sart des Bois )
3 EXC Mathilda de la Douce Plaine     ( Jaures de la Douce Plaine & Idylle de la Douce Plaine ) PHOTO !
4 EXC s.r.Jyll du Crepuscule des Loups

(R.E.Ch. Gylson de la Fur. du Crepus. & Foujy du Crepusc. des Loups)
5 EXC Missisipi de la Fureur du Crepuscule
, PHOTO !
(R.E Ch. Gylson de La Fur. du Crepusc. & Jessy Black de la Fur. du Crepusc.)
6 Exc. Miss du Perigord Vert ( s.r. Jirian du Mas de la Galandie & s.r. Ch. Braise du Perigord Vert ) PHOTO !
7 Exc. Mandy des Jardins de la Font D'Alveyre

( s.r. Buddy V. Lana's Hof & Horphee de la Reserve des Princes Noirs )
8 Exc. Charmaine V.'t Belgisch Schoon, PHOTOS
!
( Jason de la Douce Plaine &  s.r. Ch. Gailly V.'t Belgisch Schoon )
9 Exc. Noir Desir du Castel D'Argences
10 Exc. Moriann de la Closerie de Yenda
11 Exc. Maraude du Domaine de Turnago Villares
12 Exc. Bonnie Fara du Baton Tiroir
13 Exc. Cleopatra Macy V. Lana's Hof
14 Exc. Milda de la Baie de L'Enfer
15 Exc. Nova de la Romaneraie
Exc+ Mona Lisa de la Closerie de Yenda

Exc+ Lady-Brunie de Bergozon
Exc+ Naia de Clos Modcha
Exc+ Jenna de la Draye de Loup
Exc+ Lea du Clos du Cher
Exc+ Morgane de Iamara

Exc+ Maeva du Bois de Geylis
Exc+ Lakme du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc+ Natanoire de la Douce Plaine
Exc+ Shina des Terres Bergeres

Exc+ Tosca of The Two
Exc+ Bionic Gaia of Dark Brightnes
Exc+ Jirka de la Draye du Loup
Exc. Megane de Mavourneen
Exc. Toscane del Leon Dorado
Exc. Miss Nell du parc de Pathyvel
Exc. Miss de la Robe D'Ebene
Exc. Mandy de la Robe D'Ebene
Exc. Nane des Louves D'Ymonville
Exc. Miss du Clan des Louves
Exc. Nirvana du Castel D'Argences
Exc. Friendly Blacks Butterfly
Exc. Maya
Exc. Moove de Nabissimo
Exc. Maeva du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Megane du Clos Modcha
Exc. Balou Marajuyo
Exc. Gipsy Marajuyo
Exc. Jilsy du Moulin des Uranides

Exc. Melody de la Dynastie Cathare
Exc. Ioanna Chapel Bank Apache
Exc. Meggy du Clan des Louves
Exc. Jessy Black de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Neiva du Bois Garrot
Exc. Ch. Dk. El Xarroz Friendly Feelings
Exc. Utah de la Poumyroffe
Exc. Milady du Clan des Louves
Exc. Nikita du Domaine de Turnago Villares
Exc. Listelle du Bois des Ley'va
Exc. Joy du Clos Djibelor

Exc. Maeva de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Janice de la Draye du Loup
Exc. Loudeac de la Tangi Morgane
Exc. Jordane du Parc de Pathyvel


Working - Travail
Judge:  M. G. Sence

1 EXC BOB-Working Fem., BIS-Working Fem.

Jelfene du Mas de la Galandie 

(R.E. Ch. Gylson de la Fureur du Crepuscule & R.E. Gyptie du Mas de la Galandie )
2 Exc. Lison de Brunalines       (R.e. Briscar du Sart des Bois & s.r. B.Tr. Hanouk de Brunalines)
3 Exc. Tchurka de la Quievre      ( R.E. Kadour de la Quievre & Fripouille de d'Artamas )
4 Exc. Liane de D'Artamas           ( Carry du Perigord Vert &  s.r. Farh  de D'Artamas)
5 Exc. I'Be de Nabissimo B.Tr.     ( s.r. Ch. Int. Othiz V.'t Belgisch Schoon & Chippy du Clos du Faubourg )

Champion Class
Judge: Mme A. McLaren

1 EXC. El Xarroz Isabella Roselinni
(Ch. Dk. Gen de la Douce Plaine & Ch. Dk. Essy de la Douce Plaine )
2 Exc. s.r. Ch. Hambre du Clan des Louves


Young - Jeune
Judge: M.B. Trevenon

1 EXC.
Naika de la Douce Plaine   ( Jason de la Douce Plaine & Elisa de la Douce Plaine ) PHOTO !
2 Exc. Duchesse Lois Bergers du Rayon
3 Exc. Valkohampaan Enigma
4 Exc. Newty de la Fureur du Crepuscule
5 Exc. Nicia du Crepuscule des Loups
6 Exc. Natacha du Domaine de Beaurecueil
7 Exc. Verynice des Terres Bergeres

BEST BREEDING CLASS & BEST IN SHOW : Kennel de Condivicnum

LAEKENOIS
Judges: Mme O. Deygas - M.B. Thevenon

1 EXC. CAC Best Fem. BOB Sheena van de Duvetorre

( Ch. Rothchilda van de Duvetorre & R.e. Ch. Orca van Kriekebos )
MALINOIS

Males:
Judges: Mme O. Deygas - M. Griol - Dr. Schaffner

Open

1 EXC  CACs.r. Moke du Domaine de Vauroux
   
( R.E. Maubray du Maugre & s.r. Jiva de la Closerie de Yenda )
2 Exc. s.r. Jazz du Chemin de Keromen

( R.E Ch. D'MJ de la Vallee de Forges & R.e. Doris du Chemin de Keromen )
3 Exc. s.r. Iago du Haut Bayle                
( R.E. Ch. B.Tr. Ruben de la Belle Heaumiere & R.E. Ch. B.Tr. Esys du Mas des Lavandes )
4 Exc. Nacho des Iles Fidji
5 Exc. Mandrake du Baiser Orageux
6 Exc. Lupin de la Terre Aimee
Exc. Mulrick de la Vallee De Forges
Exc. Morgan du Domaine de Bauge
Exc. Joy's
Exc. Mowgli de la Closerie du Cremont
Exc. s.r. Lift de la Terre Aimee
Exc. s.r. Matsys de la Terre Aimee
Exc. Jones du Buis D'Aps

Exc. Nankin du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc. Job de la Closerie de Yenda
Exc. Job de la Closerie de Yenda
T.B. Malik de Lalile de Reboy
T.B. Ninja du Mas des Lavandes
T.B.Missou de la Terre Aimee
T.B. Xilly's Meta Marocco

Working - Travail

1 EXC. Rcac Mulot de L'Alila de Reboy
( s.r. Iago du Haut Bayle & Herda du buis D'Aps )
2 Exc. R.E. Icare de la Terre Aimee
3 Exc. Mendel de la Terre Aimee
4 Exc. Jordan des Iles Fidji
5 Exc. s.r. Jogger de la Terre Aimee

Champion

1 EXC BEST MALE  BOB
s.r. Ch. Ianys du Mas des Lavandes
,
PHOTOS !
( R.E. Ch. Vagner de la Douce Plaine & R.E Ch. Akene du mas des Lavandes )
2 Exc. s.r. Ch. Steed du Hameau St Blaise
3 Exc. s.r. Ch. Melampo di Casa Colomba

Young - Jeune

1T.B. Valco du Hameau St Blaise
2 T.B. Nicky de L'Antre Aux Cerberes
3 T.B. Nemo de L'Antre Aux Cerberes
4 Bon. Narvick de la Source Sainte Philomene


Females:


Open Class

1 EXC CAC BEST FEMALE
s.r. Mady du Haut Bayle
, PHOTO !
(R.E. Ch. B.Tr. Ruben de la Belle Heaumiere & R.E. Ch. Ch. B.Tr. Esys du Mas des Lavandes )
2 Exc. Lulilla dell'Alta Via
3 Exc. Mandy du Domaine de Vauroux
4 Exc. s.r. Jiva de la Closerie de Yenta
5 Exc. Jennie du Chemin de Keromen
6 Exc. Sakti de Romanin
Lyane du Mas des Lavandes
Exc. Nina du Domaine de Vauroux
Exc. Jyffy du Chemin de Keromen

Exc. Mulricka de la Vallee de Forges
Exc. Maline de la Terre Aimee
Exc. Junon du Chemin de Keromen
Exc. Mulsane des Iles Fidji
Exc. Lola de la Terre Aimee

Exc. lalie
Exc. Moondy du Domaine de Vauroux

Working - Travail

1 EXC R-Cac s.r. Ch. Lobby Dell'Alta Via
( s.r.  Ch. Hoffnung du Mas des Lavandes & & R.E. Gumit du Buis D'Aps )

Champion

1 EXC s.r. Ch. Hepona du Domaine de Bauge

( R.E. Maubray du Maugre & R.E. Fanny du Mas des Lavandes )
2 EXC s.r. Ch. Holl. Shirley du Hameau St Blaise

Young - Jeune

1 EXC Naori des Iles Fidji
( s.r. Ch. Cyrus du Mas des Lavandes & s.r. Ch. Jade du Mas de la Galandie )

BEST BREEDING Class: Kennel - de la Terre Aimee

TERVUEREN

Males:
Judges: Dr Schaffner - Mme Stern-Hanf

Open

1 EXC CACS
Junger de Condivicnum  ,
PHOTOS !
(s.r. Ch. Diwan de Condivicnum & R.e. Brennie du Sart des Bois )

2 Exc. R-CACS
Topaze de L' Ocre Noir
, PHOTOS !
(s.r. Glam du Sart des Bois & Qokai de L'Ocre Noir )
3 Exc. s.r. Lotus de la Grande Lande  , PHOTOS !   

( R.e. Ares de la Clairiere aux Louves &Fara de la Grande Lande )
4 Exc. s.r. Jour J de Condivicnum           
( R.E. Ch. Emir de Condivicnum & R.e. Brennie du Sart des Bois )
5 Exc. Milton de la Clairiere aux Louves, PHOTOS !
( R.e. Femto du Bois du Tot & Eden de la Clairiere aux Louves )
6 Exc. Klaar Perfect Grys Geest          
( Ch. CAN Perfect of The Two & Ombre de la Quievre )
7 Exc. Joss du Clan des Toisons D'Or   
( R.e. Femto du Bois du Tot & s.r. Brin D'Amour des Hauts de Bievre )
8 Exc s.r. Jahen de la Closerie de Yenda
( R.E. Ares du Bois du Tot & R.E. Ch. Deesse de la Grande Lande )
9 Exc.Master Blaster de Condivicnum
(R.E. Ch. Gourou du Crepuscule des Loups & s.r. Ch. I Kiss You de Condivicnum )
10 Exc. Ingoz van de Weiwakers           
( Lupus van de Hoge Laer & Joy Ajou du Fanfaron )
11 Exc. Myrte du Bois du Tot
12 Exc. s.r. Jefferson du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc+ Jefferson du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc+ Falco V.D. Lamar
Exc+ Moonracker de Condivicnum
Exc+ Chiara-Ananda Iras

Exc+ Chiara-Ananda Djaga
Exc+ Le Pirate du Clos des Brigands
Exc. Lescot du Clos de Jochnake
Exc. Marvin du Foyer Adrent
Exc. Markham de Condivicnum
Exc. Looks du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Minos de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Lion du Mas de Canteperdrix
Exc. Troylo de Lligabosc
Exc. Laouen de Condivicnum
Exc. Ezrah V.D. Weinlakers

Exc. Fakaiser's Pavel D Peron
Exc. Uno van het Wouwenhof
Exc. Jalap du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Mask du Cottage D'Hautecayre
Exc. Must de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Guster du Chateau Medieval
Exc. s.r. Delark Yogi Bear
Exc. Keats't di Casa Colomba
Exc. Tyboki's Beertje
Exc. Ming du Val Myrak
Exc. s.r. Lloyd de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. s.r.Idole du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc. Lucky du Parc de Noailles
Exc. Mystere de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Chiara-Ananda If
Exc. Loik du Domaine de Beaurecueil
Exc. Neel du Mas de Canteperdrix
Exc. Luka du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Minko du Bois du Tot

Working - Travail

1 EXC Jeeper des Sources Canis Lupus, PHOTOS !
( Hertz Deuz Bro An Avel &Galatee de la Tangi Morgane )
2 Exc. Laristo du Val des Ours

Champion

1 EXC BEST MALE BOS - s.r. Joker de Brunalines, PHOTOS !
( R.e. Ch. Giono du Bois du Tot & R.e. Belle de la Clairiere aux Louves )
2 Exc. s.r. Ch. Juris de Condivicnum, PHOTO !
3 Exc. R.E. Ch. Gourou du Crepuscule des Loups


Young - Jeune
Judge: Mme S. Charneau

1 Exc. Nanky de la Fureur du Crepuscule, PHOTO !
( R.E. Ch. Gylson de la Fureur du Crepuscule & Iouni de la Fureur du Crepuscule )
2 Exc.  Nightwind du Clos des Pres
3 Exc. Kenzo du Mont Thabor
4 Exc. Nerzhek du Perigord Vert
5 Exc. Nelson de Brunalines
6 Exc. Neptune du Perigord Vert


Females:
Judges: Mme Berton-Sarlat - M. Griol

Open

1 EXC CACS   BEST FEM. BOB Malou du Val Myrak, PHOTOS !
( s.r. Ch. Juris de Condivicnum & Eldee du Bois du Tot )
2 Exc. R-CACS  Best Fem. 3  s.r. 
Idea de Brunalines

( R.E. Ch. Giono du Bois du Tot &  R.e. Belle de la Clairiere aux Louves )
3 Exc. Mircash du Parc Jonageois, PHOTO !
4 Exc. Inou V.D. Lamar, PHOTO !
5 Exc. s.r. Lady de la Grande Lande
6 Exc. Maud Victoria du Buguet-Haut, PHOTO !
7 Exc. Miss des Houts de Saint Martin
8 Exc. Loska de Kenatier
9 Exc. Minnie du Parc Jonageois
10 Exc. Tsushima de Ampravira
11 Exc. Fakaiser's Kiwee D'Khollier
12 Exc. Chiara-Ananda Hadiah
13 Exc. Vannille du Mas des Beaux Tuyas
14 Exc. s.r. Lois Clark du Mazet des Belles Plaines
15 Exc. Nyrphe de la Fleur Blancee

16 Exc. Noisette de la Grande Lande
17 Exc. Nikita du Mas de Canteperdrix
18 Exc. Maurane des Pres du Hennoy
19 Exc. Une van de Hoge Laer
20 Exc. Rouge von Guldenwerth
21 Exc. Namour du Pampre Sacre
22 Exc. Natacha de la Grande Lande
23 Exc. Nyzy des Rocher D'Argout
24 Exc. Livy du Rocher D'Argout
25 Exc. Luska du Bois Garrot
26 Exc. Jokie de la Clairiere aox Louves Dite Jazzie
27 Exc. Laury du Mas de Canteperdrix
Exc+ Isatis de la Douce Plaine
Exc+ Marouckhka Liselotte du Perigord Vert
Exc+ Mayerling de la Closerie de Yenda
Exc+ Melkar du Chateau Medieval
Exc+ Mygene du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc+ Jujube du Manoir de Blanche Bougainvillee
Exc+ Terka du Clan des Fauves
Exc+  Lys du Clos de Jonhnake
Exc+ Nadja de la Grande Lande
exc+ Little Girl du Mas de Canteperdrix
Exc+ Chiara-Ananda Ishvara
Exc+ Miss Deuz Bro An Avel
Exc+ Not v d Lamar
Exc. Norah du Perigord Vert
Exc. Idylle du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Jasmine du Perigord Vert
Exc. Morgan du Crepuscule des Loups

Exc. Michka de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Indiana des Sources Canis Lupus
Exc. Nevie de la Fleur Blanche
Exc. Miss du Crepuscule des Loups
Exc. Mylene du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc. Jipsy-Creole du Buguet-Haut
Exc. Milka des Terres du Courtil

Exc. Miya du Bois du Tot
Exc. Ixie du Clos des Pres
Exc. Ladyle des Hauts de Bievre

Exc. Nikita du Perigord Vert
Exc. Melba du Parc de Pathyvel
Exc. Jynotte des Corons D'Ancenis
Exc. Lora du Parc D' Anjou
Exc. Leina dite Marckyz de la Source du Montet
Exc. Moonie de la Fureur du Crepuscule
Exc. Tyroki's Beryl
Exc. Tyroki's Anice

Exc. Bwana van Woloecha
Exc. Lynda du Domaine de Beaaurecueil
Exc. Nicotine de Condivicnum
Exc. Madissonne du Monnair

Exc. Mascotte des Pistes Noires
Exc. Mohawk de Condivicnum
Exc. Gypsy Queen of Dark Brightness
Exc. Djerba Ester la Beaute Feminin
Exc. May-Flower de Condivicnum


Working - Travail
Judge: Mme Berton-Sarlat

1 EXC. Juby des Pres du Hennoy,
PHOTO !
( R.E. Ch. Millo van de Hoge Laer & Dryade des Pres du Hennoy )

Champion
Judge: M. Griol

1 EXC. Best Fem.2  I'Kiss You de Condivicnum,
PHOTOS !
( R.e. Day Dreem de Condivicnum & R.e. Feten de Condivicnum )
2 Exc. Ch. Esp. Daniela da Xinela, PHOTO !
3 Exc. s.r. Ch. Lia du Bois du Tot

Young - Jeune
Judge: Mlle Charneau

1 EXC. Nais du Clos des Pre

( s.r. Eden du Clos des Pres & s.r. Haida du Condivicnum )